1
2
3
Výsledky 3 .kolo26.09.2018
FK Beša
FK Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
3d15h32m10s
26.09.2018 16:00
ŠK Strážske B
26.09.2018 16:00   o 3d15h32m10s
TJ Ptrukša
TJ Ptrukša
Do zápasu ostáva
3d15h32m10s
26.09.2018 16:00
OFK ÚBREŽ
OFK ÚBREŽ
26.09.2018 16:00   o 3d15h32m10s
TJ Družstevník Oborín
Do zápasu ostáva
3d15h32m10s
26.09.2018 16:00
OcŠK Pozdišovce
OcŠK Pozdišovce
26.09.2018 16:00   o 3d15h32m10s
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
Do zápasu ostáva
3d15h32m10s
26.09.2018 16:00
OFK Hatalov
26.09.2018 16:00   o 3d15h32m10s
OŠK Tušice - TNV
OŠK Tušice - TNV
Do zápasu ostáva
3d15h32m10s
26.09.2018 16:00
ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
26.09.2018 16:00   o 3d15h32m10s
OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3d15h32m10s
26.09.2018 16:00
OŠK Zalužice
26.09.2018 16:00   o 3d15h32m10s
TJ Kusín
TJ Kusín
Do zápasu ostáva
3d15h32m10s
26.09.2018 16:00
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
26.09.2018 16:00   o 3d15h32m10s
FK Veľké Slemence
FK Veľké Slemence
Do zápasu ostáva
3d15h32m10s
26.09.2018 16:00
OŠK Budkovce
26.09.2018 16:00   o 3d15h32m10s
Tabuľka Základná časť
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Ptrukša 2 2 0 0 13:2 6 45 0 0
2 FK Veľké Slemence 2 2 0 0 12:3 6 44 3 0
3 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 2 2 0 0 12:4 6 43 3 0
4 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 2 2 0 0 11:4 6 42 0 0
5 OŠK Tušice - TNV 2 2 0 0 11:5 6 41 0 0
6 TJ Kusín 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 40 3 0
7 TJ Družstevník Oborín 2 2 0 0 3:2 6 39 0 0
8 ŠK Strážske B 2 2 0 0 3:2 6 38 3 0
9 FK Beša 2 2 0 0 3:3 6 37 0 0
10 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 2 1 0 1 10:2 3 36 0 0
11 OFK ÚBREŽ 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 35 3 0
12 OcŠK Pozdišovce 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 34 3 0
13 AFK Topoľany B 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 33 -3 0
14 TJ Vyšné Remety 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 32 3 0
15 OŠK Porostov 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 31 0 0
16 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 30 3 0
17 OŠK Zalužice 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 29 3 0
18 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 28 -3 0
19 OFK Hatalov 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 27 3 0
20 OŠK Stretava 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 26 -3 0
21 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 25 0 0
22 TJ Družstevník Ložín 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 24 0 0
23 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 23 0 0
24 OŠK Horovce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 22 0 0
25 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 21 0 0
26 OŠK Budkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 20 0 0
27 ŠK AGRO Palín 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 19 0 0
28 OFK Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 18 0 0
29 OŠK Koromľa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 17 -3 0
30 OŠK Podhoroď 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 16 0 0
31 OŠK Zalužice B 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 15 -3 0
32 FK Žbince 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 14 0 0
33 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 13 -3 0
34 OFK Vojany 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 12 0 0
35 TJ Pusté Čemerné 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 11 0 0
36 OFK Horňa 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 10 -3 0
37 FK Tibava 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 9 0 0
38 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 8 0 0
39 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 7 0 0
40 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 6 0 0
41 MFK Sobrance B 1 0 0 1 3:9 0 5 -3 0
42 TJ Družstevník Malčice 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 4 0 0
43 TJ Družstevník Záhor 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 3 0 0
44 TJ ŠM Jovsa 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 2 -3 0
45 TJ Družstevník Moravany 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 1 -3 0
Červené karty