Live center
28.04.2019 13:00   o 2d18h24m52s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2d21h24m52s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2d21h24m52s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2d21h24m52s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2d21h24m52s
04.05.2019 12:00   o 8d17h24m52s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 9d21h54m52s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 9d21h54m52s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 9d21h54m52s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 16d21h54m52s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 16d21h54m52s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 16d21h54m52s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 16d21h54m52s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 16d21h54m52s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 23d22h24m52s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 23d22h24m52s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 23d22h24m52s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 23d22h24m52s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 29d22h24m52s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes22h24m52s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes22h24m52s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes22h24m52s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes22h24m52s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d22h24m52s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d22h24m52s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d22h24m52s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d22h24m52s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d22h24m52s
08.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d22h24m52s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d22h24m52s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d22h24m52s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d22h24m52s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d22h24m52s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes21d22h24m52s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes21d22h24m52s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes21d22h24m52s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes21d22h24m52s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Výsledky 11 .kolo28.04.2019
OFK ÚBREŽ
Do zápasu ostáva
2d18h24m52s
28.04.2019 13:00
OŠK Porostov
28.04.2019 13:00   o 2d18h24m52s
FK Družstevník Iňačovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2d21h24m52s
28.04.2019 16:00
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2d21h24m52s
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
Do zápasu ostáva
2d21h24m52s
28.04.2019 16:00
OŠK Zalužice B
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2d21h24m52s
TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
Do zápasu ostáva
2d21h24m52s
28.04.2019 16:00
OŠK Podhoroď
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2d21h24m52s
TJ Kusín
Do zápasu ostáva
2d21h24m52s
28.04.2019 16:00
TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2d21h24m52s
Tabuľka VII.liga Východ mužov ObFZ Michalovce
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Kusín 9 5 2 2 43:14 17 9 5 34.2
2 OFK ÚBREŽ 9 5 2 2 31:7 17 8 5 32.8
3 OŠK Porostov 8 5 1 2 21:9 16 7 1 34.2
4 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 9 5 1 3 20:13 16 6 4 17.15
5 OŠK Zalužice B 9 5 0 4 23:22 15 5 0 16.65
6 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 9 4 1 4 31:21 13 4 1 41.75
7 OŠK Podhoroď 9 1 5 3 17:21 8 3 -7 52
8 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 9 3 0 6 17:39 6-3 2 -6 32.8
9 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 9 1 0 8 8:65 3 1 -9 25.45
Červené karty