Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 31.08.2017 17:00:00
341398 | 29.08.2017 17:30
341398 29.08.2017 17:30 OŠK Koromľa 1 : 4 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
341400 | 30.08.2017 17:00
341400 30.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom B 0 : 3 OŠK Zalužice B
341402 | 30.08.2017 17:00
341402 30.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ložín 5 : 0 TJ Kusín
341386 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341386 31.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 9 : 1 OŠK Porostov
341387 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341387 31.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 8 : 0 FK Tibava
341388 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341388 31.08.2017 17:00 AFK Topoľany B 5 : 0 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
341390 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341390 31.08.2017 17:00 FK Beša 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malčice
341391 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341391 31.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
341392 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341392 31.08.2017 17:00 OFK Horňa 4 : 5 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
341393 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341393 31.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Stretava 0 : 2 TJ Pusté Čemerné
341394 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341394 31.08.2017 17:00 TJ Ptrukša 4 : 2 ŠK Strážske B
341395 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341395 31.08.2017 17:00 MFK Sobrance B 5 : 1 OcŠK Pozdišovce
341396 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341396 31.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oborín 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Záhor
341397 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341397 31.08.2017 17:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 21 : 12 OŠK Podhoroď
341399 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341399 31.08.2017 17:00 OFK ÚBREŽ 3 : 0 FK Veľké Slemence
341401 | 31.08.2017 17:00
341401 31.08.2017 17:00 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 0 : 2 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
341389 | 31.08.2017 17:10
341389 31.08.2017 17:10 TJ ŠM Jovsa 1 : 2 OŠK Horovce
Kolo 2 | 14.09.2017 16:30:00
348769 | 13.09.2017 16:30
348769 13.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ložín 3 : 2 OFK Vojany
348761 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348761 14.09.2017 16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 6 : 4 OŠK Zalužice B
348762 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348762 14.09.2017 16:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV 8 : 0 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
348763 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348763 14.09.2017 16:30 AFK Topoľany B 3 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia B
348764 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348764 14.09.2017 16:30 FK Beša 0 : 1 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
348765 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348765 14.09.2017 16:30 TJ Ptrukša 1 : 4 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
348766 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348766 14.09.2017 16:30 MFK Sobrance B 2 : 5 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
348767 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348767 14.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Oborín 6 : 3 OFK Dúbravka
348768 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348768 14.09.2017 16:30 OFK ÚBREŽ 21 : 12 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
348770 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348770 14.09.2017 16:30 OŠK Horovce 14 : 41 OFK Hatalov
348771 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348771 14.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 0 : 8 OŠK Budkovce
348772 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348772 14.09.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 0 : 3 OŠK Zalužice
348773 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348773 14.09.2017 16:30 TJ Pusté Čemerné 1 : 7 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
348775 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348775 14.09.2017 16:30 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 0 : 7 ŠK AGRO Palín
348776 | 14.09.2017 16:30
348776 14.09.2017 16:30 0 : 0 TJ Vyšné Remety
348774 | 14.09.2017 16:45
348774 14.09.2017 16:45 OŠK Podhoroď 2 : 1 FK Žbince
Kolo 3 | 28.09.2017 16:00:00
349451 | 27.09.2017 16:00
349451 27.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ložín 03 : 30 OŠK Zalužice
349447 | 28.09.2017 16:00
349447 28.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 6 : 2 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
349448 | 28.09.2017 16:00
349448 28.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 10 : 0 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
349449 | 28.09.2017 16:00
349449 28.09.2017 16:00 AFK Topoľany B 5 : 0 OFK Hatalov
349450 | 28.09.2017 16:00
349450 28.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oborín 0 : 8 OŠK Budkovce
349452 | 28.09.2017 16:00
349452 28.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Podhoroď 0 : 3 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
349453 | 28.09.2017 16:00
349453 28.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 1 : 4 ŠK AGRO Palín
349454 | 28.09.2017 16:00
349454 28.09.2017 16:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 : 1 TJ Vyšné Remety
Kolo 4 | 12.10.2017 16:00:00
349769 | 12.10.2017 16:00
349769 12.10.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ložín 0 : 2 AFK Topoľany B
349770 | 12.10.2017 16:00
349770 12.10.2017 16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 1 : 10 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
349771 | 12.10.2017 16:00
349771 12.10.2017 16:00 ŠK AGRO Palín 0 : 3 OŠK Budkovce
349772 | 12.10.2017 16:00
349772 12.10.2017 16:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 3 : 2 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
Kolo 5 | 26.10.2017 15:30:00
350105 | 26.10.2017 15:30
350105 26.10.2017 15:30 AFK Topoľany B 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ložín
350106 | 26.10.2017 15:30
350106 26.10.2017 15:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 12 : 2 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
350107 | 26.10.2017 15:30
350107 26.10.2017 15:30 OŠK Budkovce 11 : 0 ŠK AGRO Palín
350108 | 26.10.2017 15:30
350108 26.10.2017 15:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 3 : 5 OŠK Tušice - TNV
Kolo 6 | 05.04.2018 16:30:00
350258 | 05.04.2018 16:30
350258 05.04.2018 16:30 OŠK Budkovce   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
350259 | 05.04.2018 16:30
350259 05.04.2018 16:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   AFK Topoľany B
Kolo 7 | 19.04.2018 17:00:00
350260 | 19.04.2018 17:00
350260 19.04.2018 17:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   OŠK Budkovce
350261 | 19.04.2018 17:00
350261 19.04.2018 17:00 AFK Topoľany B   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Tabuľka Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Tušice - TNV 5 5 0 0 34:5 15 48 3 0
2 AFK Topoľany B 5 5 0 0 20:0 15 47 3 0
3 OŠK Budkovce 4 4 0 0 30:0 12 46 9 0
4 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 4 4 0 0 32:4 12 45 9 0
5 TJ Družstevník Ložín 5 3 0 2 8:9 9 44 -3 0
6 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 5 3 0 2 24:29 9 43 -3 0
7 TJ Družstevník Oborín 3 2 0 1 13:12 6 42 -3 0
8 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 4 2 0 2 11:10 6 41 0 0
9 OŠK Podhoroď 3 2 0 1 4:6 6 40 0 0
10 ŠK AGRO Palín 4 2 0 2 11:15 6 39 3 0
11 OFK ÚBREŽ 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 38 -3 0
12 OŠK Zalužice 2 1 0 1 3:0 3 37 3 0
13 OŠK Zalužice B 2 1 0 1 7:6 3 36 3 0
14 MFK Sobrance B 2 1 0 1 7:6 3 35 -3 0
15 FK Beša 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 34 -3 0
16 OŠK Horovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 33 0 0
17 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 2 1 0 1 7:8 3 32 3 0
18 TJ Ptrukša 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 31 -3 0
19 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 2 1 0 1 5:7 3 30 0 0
20 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 29 0 0
21 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 28 0 0
22 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 27 0 0
23 TJ Pusté Čemerné 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 26 0 0
24 OFK Hatalov 2 1 0 1 1:6 3 25 3 0
25 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 24 3 0
26 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 2 1 0 1 2:12 3 23 3 0
27 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 22 -3 0
28 OFK Horňa 1 0 0 1 4:5 0 21 -3 0
29 OFK Vojany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 20 0 0
30 TJ Vyšné Remety 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 19 0 0
31 FK Žbince 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 18 0 0
32 TJ ŠM Jovsa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 17 -3 0
33 ŠK Strážske B 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 16 0 0
34 TJ Družstevník Malčice 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 15 0 0
35 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 14 -3 0
36 OŠK Stretava 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 13 -3 0
37 OFK Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 3:6 0 12 0 0
38 OŠK Koromľa 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 11 -3 0
39 TJ Veľké Revištia B 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 10 0 0
40 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom B 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 9 -3 0
41 FK Veľké Slemence 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 8 0 0
42 OcŠK Pozdišovce 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 7 0 0
43 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 6 -3 0
44 TJ Kusín 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 5 0 0
45 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 4 0 0
46 TJ Družstevník Záhor 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 3 0 0
47 OŠK Porostov 1 0 0 1 1:9 0 2 0 0
48 FK Tibava 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 1 0 0