Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 31.08.2017 17:00:00
341398 | 29.08.2017 17:30
34139829.08.2017 17:30OŠK Koromľa1 : 4OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
341400 | 30.08.2017 17:00
34140030.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom B0 : 3OŠK Zalužice B
341402 | 30.08.2017 17:00
34140230.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Ložín5 : 0TJ Kusín
341386 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34138631.08.2017 17:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B9 : 1OŠK Porostov
341387 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34138731.08.2017 17:00OŠK Tušice - TNV8 : 0FK Tibava
341388 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34138831.08.2017 17:00AFK Topoľany B5 : 0TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
341390 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34139031.08.2017 17:00FK Beša3 : 1TJ Družstevník Malčice
341391 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34139131.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Lekárovce1 : 6TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
341392 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34139231.08.2017 17:00OFK Horňa4 : 5TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
341393 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34139331.08.2017 17:00OŠK Stretava0 : 2TJ Pusté Čemerné
341394 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34139431.08.2017 17:00TJ Ptrukša4 : 2ŠK Strážske B
341395 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34139531.08.2017 17:00MFK Sobrance B5 : 1OcŠK Pozdišovce
341396 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34139631.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Oborín7 : 1TJ Družstevník Záhor
341397 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34139731.08.2017 17:00TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach21 : 12OŠK Podhoroď
341399 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34139931.08.2017 17:00OFK ÚBREŽ3 : 0FK Veľké Slemence
341401 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34140131.08.2017 17:00FK Družstevník Iňačovce0 : 2OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
341389 | 31.08.2017 17:10
34138931.08.2017 17:10TJ ŠM Jovsa1 : 2OŠK Horovce
Kolo 2 | 14.09.2017 16:30:00
348769 | 13.09.2017 16:30
34876913.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Ložín3 : 2OFK Vojany
348761 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34876114.09.2017 16:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B6 : 4OŠK Zalužice B
348762 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34876214.09.2017 16:30OŠK Tušice - TNV8 : 0OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
348763 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34876314.09.2017 16:30AFK Topoľany B3 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia B
348764 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34876414.09.2017 16:30FK Beša0 : 1ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
348765 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34876514.09.2017 16:30TJ Ptrukša1 : 4TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
348766 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34876614.09.2017 16:30MFK Sobrance B2 : 5OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
348767 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34876714.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Oborín6 : 3OFK Dúbravka
348768 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34876814.09.2017 16:30OFK ÚBREŽ21 : 12TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
348770 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34877014.09.2017 16:30OŠK Horovce14 : 41OFK Hatalov
348771 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34877114.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec0 : 8OŠK Budkovce
348772 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34877214.09.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre0 : 3OŠK Zalužice
348773 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34877314.09.2017 16:30TJ Pusté Čemerné1 : 7OŠK Krišovská Liesková
348775 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34877514.09.2017 16:30OŠK Svornosť Bracovce0 : 7ŠK AGRO Palín
348776 | 14.09.2017 16:30
34877614.09.2017 16:300 : 0TJ Vyšné Remety
348774 | 14.09.2017 16:45
34877414.09.2017 16:45OŠK Podhoroď2 : 1FK Žbince
Kolo 3 | 28.09.2017 16:00:00
349451 | 27.09.2017 16:00
34945127.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Ložín03 : 30OŠK Zalužice
349447 | 28.09.2017 16:00
34944728.09.2017 16:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B6 : 2OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
349448 | 28.09.2017 16:00
34944828.09.2017 16:00OŠK Tušice - TNV10 : 0TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
349449 | 28.09.2017 16:00
34944928.09.2017 16:00AFK Topoľany B5 : 0OFK Hatalov
349450 | 28.09.2017 16:00
34945028.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Oborín0 : 8OŠK Budkovce
349452 | 28.09.2017 16:00
34945228.09.2017 16:00OŠK Podhoroď0 : 3OŠK Krišovská Liesková
349453 | 28.09.2017 16:00
34945328.09.2017 16:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom1 : 4ŠK AGRO Palín
349454 | 28.09.2017 16:00
34945428.09.2017 16:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 1TJ Vyšné Remety
Kolo 4 | 12.10.2017 16:00:00
349769 | 12.10.2017 16:00
34976912.10.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Ložín0 : 2AFK Topoľany B
349770 | 12.10.2017 16:00
34977012.10.2017 16:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B1 : 10OŠK Krišovská Liesková
349771 | 12.10.2017 16:00
34977112.10.2017 16:00ŠK AGRO Palín0 : 3OŠK Budkovce
349772 | 12.10.2017 16:00
34977212.10.2017 16:00OŠK Tušice - TNV3 : 2TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
Kolo 5 | 26.10.2017 15:30:00
350105 | 26.10.2017 15:30
35010526.10.2017 15:30AFK Topoľany B5 : 0TJ Družstevník Ložín
350106 | 26.10.2017 15:30
35010626.10.2017 15:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková12 : 2OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
350107 | 26.10.2017 15:30
35010726.10.2017 15:30OŠK Budkovce11 : 0ŠK AGRO Palín
350108 | 26.10.2017 15:30
35010826.10.2017 15:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 5OŠK Tušice - TNV
Kolo 6 | 05.04.2018 16:30:00
350258 | 05.04.2018 16:30
35025805.04.2018 16:30OŠK Budkovce5 : 1OŠK Tušice - TNV
350259 | 05.04.2018 16:30
35025905.04.2018 16:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková7 : 0AFK Topoľany B
Kolo 7 | 19.04.2018 17:00:00
350260 | 19.04.2018 17:00
35026019.04.2018 17:00OŠK Tušice - TNV2 : 2OŠK Budkovce
350261 | 19.04.2018 17:00
35026119.04.2018 17:00AFK Topoľany B2 : 2OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Kolo 8 | 24.06.2018 17:00:00
353195 | 24.06.2018 17:00
35319524.06.2018 17:00OŠK Budkovce11 : 11OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Tabuľka Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Krišovská Liesková761042:719481327
2OŠK Budkovce751138:41647722.7
3AFK Topoľany B751122:91646119.6
4OŠK Tušice - TNV751137:121645114.55
5TJ Družstevník Ložín53028:9944-30
6OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B530224:29943-30
7TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište420211:1064200
8ŠK AGRO Palín420211:1564130
9OŠK Podhoroď32014:664000
10TJ Družstevník Oborín320113:12639-30
11OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou21012:833830
12OŠK Zalužice B21017:633730
13OFK ÚBREŽ21015:2336-30
14OŠK Svornosť Bracovce21014:833500
15ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom21012:433400
16OŠK Zalužice21013:033330
17OFK Hatalov21011:633230
18TJ Pokrok Krásnovce21012:1233130
19OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká21017:833030
20FK Beša21013:2329-30
21OŠK Horovce21013:232800
22TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec21016:932700
23MFK Sobrance B21017:6326-30
24TJ Ptrukša21015:6325-30
25TJ Pusté Čemerné21013:732400
26TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre21015:732300
27TJ Vyšné Remety10011:202200
28TJ Veľké Revištia B10010:302100
29TJ Kusín10010:502000
30FK Družstevník Iňačovce10010:2019-30
31TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom B10010:3018-30
32FK Veľké Slemence10010:301700
33FK Žbince10011:201600
34OFK Vojany10012:301500
35OFK Dúbravka10013:601400
36OŠK Koromľa10011:4013-30
37TJ Družstevník Lekárovce10011:6012-30
38TJ Družstevník Malčice10011:301100
39TJ ŠM Jovsa10011:2010-30
40TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou10010:50900
41FK Tibava10010:80800
42OŠK Porostov10011:90700
43OFK Horňa10014:506-30
44TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach10012:205-30
45TJ Družstevník Záhor10011:70400
46OcŠK Pozdišovce10011:50300
47ŠK Strážske B10012:40200
48OŠK Stretava10010:201-30