VIII.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
324613 | 06.08.2017 13:30
324613 06.08.2017 13:30 TJ Ptrukša 2 : 5 MFK Sobrance B
324617 | 06.08.2017 13:30
324617 06.08.2017 13:30 TJ ŠM Jovsa 0 : 1 OŠK Stretava
324611 | 06.08.2017 16:30
324611 06.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV 0 : 0
324612 | 06.08.2017 16:30
324612 06.08.2017 16:30 FK Beša 2 : 0 OŠK Koromľa
324615 | 06.08.2017 16:30
324615 06.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324616 | 06.08.2017 16:30
324616 06.08.2017 16:30 AFK Topoľany B 7 : 1 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324614 | 06.08.2017 16:45
324614 06.08.2017 16:45 OFK Horňa 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Oborín
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
324622 | 13.08.2017 10:30
324622 13.08.2017 10:30 MFK Sobrance B 7 : 3 OFK Horňa
324624 | 13.08.2017 13:30
324624 13.08.2017 13:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV 12 : 0 FK Beša
324618 | 13.08.2017 16:30
324618 13.08.2017 16:30 0 : 0 OŠK Stretava
324619 | 13.08.2017 16:30
324619 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Jovsa
324621 | 13.08.2017 16:30
324621 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Oborín 5 : 2 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324623 | 13.08.2017 16:30
324623 13.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Koromľa 4 : 4 TJ Ptrukša
324620 | 13.08.2017 16:45
324620 13.08.2017 16:45 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 0 : 2 AFK Topoľany B
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
324626 | 20.08.2017 13:00
324626 20.08.2017 13:00 TJ Ptrukša 1 : 1 OŠK Tušice - TNV
324631 | 20.08.2017 13:00
324631 20.08.2017 13:00 OŠK Stretava 2 : 3 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324625 | 20.08.2017 16:00
324625 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Beša 0 : 0
324628 | 20.08.2017 16:00
324628 20.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 8 : 0 MFK Sobrance B
324629 | 20.08.2017 16:00
324629 20.08.2017 16:00 AFK Topoľany B 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oborín
324627 | 20.08.2017 16:10
324627 20.08.2017 16:10 OFK Horňa 5 : 0 OŠK Koromľa
324630 | 20.08.2017 16:15
324630 20.08.2017 16:15 TJ ŠM Jovsa 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
324635 | 27.08.2017 10:30
324635 27.08.2017 10:30 MFK Sobrance B 4 : 7 AFK Topoľany B
324638 | 27.08.2017 13:00
324638 27.08.2017 13:00 FK Beša 0 : 2 TJ Ptrukša
324632 | 27.08.2017 16:00
324632 27.08.2017 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324633 | 27.08.2017 16:00
324633 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 0 : 2 OŠK Stretava
324634 | 27.08.2017 16:00
324634 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oborín 12 : 0 TJ ŠM Jovsa
324636 | 27.08.2017 16:00
324636 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Koromľa 1 : 5 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324637 | 27.08.2017 16:00
324637 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 9 : 0 OFK Horňa
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
324645 | 03.09.2017 12:30
324645 03.09.2017 12:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324639 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324639 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Ptrukša 0 : 0
324640 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324640 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK Horňa 0 : 0 FK Beša
324641 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324641 03.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 1 : 11 OŠK Tušice - TNV
324642 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324642 03.09.2017 15:30 AFK Topoľany B 3 : 0 OŠK Koromľa
324643 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324643 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ ŠM Jovsa 0 : 1 MFK Sobrance B
324644 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324644 03.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Stretava 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oborín
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
324648 | 10.09.2017 10:30
324648 10.09.2017 10:30 MFK Sobrance B 5 : 0 OŠK Stretava
324652 | 10.09.2017 12:30
324652 10.09.2017 12:30 TJ Ptrukša 1 : 3 OFK Horňa
324646 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324646 10.09.2017 15:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324647 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324647 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oborín 9 : 1 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324649 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324649 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Koromľa 2 : 2 TJ ŠM Jovsa
324650 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324650 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV 2 : 0 AFK Topoľany B
324651 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324651 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Beša 3 : 5 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
324659 | 17.09.2017 12:00
324659 17.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 3 : 7 TJ Družstevník Oborín
324653 | 17.09.2017 15:00
324653 17.09.2017 15:00 OFK Horňa 0 : 0
324654 | 17.09.2017 15:00
324654 17.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 8 : 0 TJ Ptrukša
324655 | 17.09.2017 15:00
324655 17.09.2017 15:00 AFK Topoľany B 8 : 2 FK Beša
324656 | 17.09.2017 15:00
324656 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ ŠM Jovsa 2 : 6 OŠK Tušice - TNV
324657 | 17.09.2017 15:00
324657 17.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Stretava 6 : 0 OŠK Koromľa
324658 | 17.09.2017 15:00
324658 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 9 : 2 MFK Sobrance B
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
324661 | 24.09.2017 10:30
324661 24.09.2017 10:30 MFK Sobrance B 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324665 | 24.09.2017 12:00
324665 24.09.2017 12:00 TJ Ptrukša 1 : 2 AFK Topoľany B
324666 | 24.09.2017 12:00
324666 24.09.2017 12:00 OFK Horňa 1 : 2 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324660 | 24.09.2017 15:00
324660 24.09.2017 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oborín
324662 | 24.09.2017 15:00
324662 24.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Koromľa 2 : 4 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324663 | 24.09.2017 15:00
324663 24.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 7 : 0 OŠK Stretava
324664 | 24.09.2017 15:00
324664 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Beša 8 : 0 TJ ŠM Jovsa
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
324673 | 01.10.2017 11:30
324673 01.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Oborín 7 : 2 MFK Sobrance B
324667 | 01.10.2017 14:30
324667 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 0 : 0
324668 | 01.10.2017 14:30
324668 01.10.2017 14:30 AFK Topoľany B 6 : 1 OFK Horňa
324669 | 01.10.2017 14:30
324669 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠM Jovsa 0 : 2 TJ Ptrukša
324670 | 01.10.2017 14:30
324670 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Stretava 4 : 0 FK Beša
324671 | 01.10.2017 14:30
324671 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 1 : 6 OŠK Tušice - TNV
324672 | 01.10.2017 14:30
324672 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 4 : 2 OŠK Koromľa
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
324678 | 08.10.2017 11:30
324678 08.10.2017 11:30 TJ Ptrukša 1 : 0 OŠK Stretava
324680 | 08.10.2017 11:30
324680 08.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 0 : 3 AFK Topoľany B
324674 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324674 08.10.2017 14:30 0 : 0 MFK Sobrance B
324675 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324675 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Koromľa 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Oborín
324676 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324676 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV 12 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324677 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324677 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Beša 0 : 1 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324679 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324679 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Horňa 7 : 1 TJ ŠM Jovsa
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
324687 | 15.10.2017 10:30
324687 15.10.2017 10:30 MFK Sobrance B 10 : 4 OŠK Koromľa
324681 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324681 15.10.2017 14:30 AFK Topoľany B 0 : 0
324682 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324682 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠM Jovsa 4 : 1 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324683 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324683 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Stretava 0 : 3 OFK Horňa
324684 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324684 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 3 : 0 TJ Ptrukša
324685 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324685 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 0 : 0 FK Beša
324686 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324686 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Oborín 2 : 3 OŠK Tušice - TNV
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
324691 | 22.10.2017 11:00
324691 22.10.2017 11:00 TJ Ptrukša 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324694 | 22.10.2017 11:00
324694 22.10.2017 11:00 AFK Topoľany B 12 : 0 TJ ŠM Jovsa
324688 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324688 22.10.2017 14:00 0 : 0 OŠK Koromľa
324689 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324689 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 12 : 1 MFK Sobrance B
324690 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324690 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Beša 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Oborín
324692 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324692 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Horňa 0 : 2 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324693 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324693 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 10 : 0 OŠK Stretava
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
324700 | 29.10.2017 10:30
324700 29.10.2017 10:30 MFK Sobrance B 2 : 4 FK Beša
324701 | 29.10.2017 11:00
324701 29.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Koromľa 0 : 7 OŠK Tušice - TNV
324695 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324695 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Jovsa 0 : 0
324696 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324696 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Stretava 0 : 5 AFK Topoľany B
324697 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324697 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 2 : 2 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324698 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324698 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 1 : 0 OFK Horňa
324699 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324699 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oborín 5 : 0 TJ Ptrukša
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
324702 | 25.03.2018 15:00
324702 25.03.2018 15:00 0 : 0 OŠK Tušice - TNV
324703 | 01.05.2018 16:30
324703 01.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Koromľa   :   FK Beša
324704 | 01.05.2018 16:30
324704 01.05.2018 16:30 MFK Sobrance B   :   TJ Ptrukša
324705 | 01.05.2018 16:30
324705 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Oborín   :   OFK Horňa
324706 | 01.05.2018 16:30
324706 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324707 | 01.05.2018 16:30
324707 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   AFK Topoľany B
324708 | 01.05.2018 16:30
324708 01.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Stretava   :   TJ ŠM Jovsa
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
324709 | 01.04.2018 15:30
324709 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Stretava 0 : 0
324710 | 08.05.2018 16:30
324710 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ ŠM Jovsa   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324711 | 08.05.2018 16:30
324711 08.05.2018 16:30 AFK Topoľany B   :   TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324712 | 08.05.2018 16:30
324712 08.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B   :   TJ Družstevník Oborín
324713 | 08.05.2018 16:30
324713 08.05.2018 16:30 OFK Horňa   :   MFK Sobrance B
324714 | 08.05.2018 16:30
324714 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Ptrukša   :   OŠK Koromľa
324715 | 08.05.2018 16:30
324715 08.05.2018 16:30 FK Beša   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
324719 | 08.04.2018 10:30
324719 08.04.2018 10:30 MFK Sobrance B 7 : 5 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324722 | 08.04.2018 12:40
324722 08.04.2018 12:40 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 1 : 1 OŠK Stretava
324716 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324716 08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 0 FK Beša
324717 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324717 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV 9 : 0 TJ Ptrukša
324718 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324718 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Koromľa 1 : 3 OFK Horňa
324720 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324720 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oborín 1 : 3 AFK Topoľany B
324721 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324721 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Jovsa
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
324729 | 15.04.2018 12:30
324729 15.04.2018 12:30 TJ Ptrukša 4 : 0 FK Beša
324723 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324723 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 0 : 0
324724 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324724 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Stretava 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324725 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324725 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ ŠM Jovsa 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Oborín
324726 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324726 15.04.2018 15:30 AFK Topoľany B 9 : 3 MFK Sobrance B
324727 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324727 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 7 : 3 OŠK Koromľa
324728 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324728 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Horňa 0 : 3 OŠK Tušice - TNV
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
324734 | 22.04.2018 10:30
324734 22.04.2018 10:30 MFK Sobrance B   :   TJ ŠM Jovsa
324736 | 22.04.2018 13:00
324736 22.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324730 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324730 22.04.2018 16:00   :   TJ Ptrukša
324731 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324731 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Beša   :   OFK Horňa
324732 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324732 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324733 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324733 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Koromľa   :   AFK Topoľany B
324735 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324735 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oborín   :   OŠK Stretava
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
324737 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324737 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce   :  
324738 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324738 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   TJ Družstevník Oborín
324739 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324739 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Stretava   :   MFK Sobrance B
324740 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324740 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ ŠM Jovsa   :   OŠK Koromľa
324741 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324741 29.04.2018 16:00 AFK Topoľany B   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
324742 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324742 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B   :   FK Beša
324743 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324743 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Horňa   :   TJ Ptrukša
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
324744 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324744 06.05.2018 16:30   :   OFK Horňa
324745 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324745 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Ptrukša   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324746 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324746 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Beša   :   AFK Topoľany B
324747 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324747 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   TJ ŠM Jovsa
324748 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324748 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Koromľa   :   OŠK Stretava
324749 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324749 06.05.2018 16:30 MFK Sobrance B   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324750 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324750 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Oborín   :   TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
324751 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324751 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Oborín   :  
324752 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324752 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce   :   MFK Sobrance B
324753 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324753 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   OŠK Koromľa
324754 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324754 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Stretava   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
324755 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324755 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ ŠM Jovsa   :   FK Beša
324756 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324756 13.05.2018 16:30 AFK Topoľany B   :   TJ Ptrukša
324757 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324757 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B   :   OFK Horňa
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
324758 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324758 20.05.2018 17:00   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324759 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324759 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Horňa   :   AFK Topoľany B
324760 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324760 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Ptrukša   :   TJ ŠM Jovsa
324761 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324761 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Beša   :   OŠK Stretava
324762 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324762 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324763 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324763 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Koromľa   :   TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324764 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324764 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Sobrance B   :   TJ Družstevník Oborín
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
324765 | 27.05.2018 17:00
324765 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Sobrance B   :  
324766 | 27.05.2018 17:00
324766 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oborín   :   OŠK Koromľa
324767 | 27.05.2018 17:00
324767 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
324768 | 27.05.2018 17:00
324768 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   FK Beša
324769 | 27.05.2018 17:00
324769 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Stretava   :   TJ Ptrukša
324770 | 27.05.2018 17:00
324770 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Jovsa   :   OFK Horňa
324771 | 27.05.2018 17:00
324771 27.05.2018 17:00 AFK Topoľany B   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
324772 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324772 03.06.2018 17:00   :   AFK Topoľany B
324773 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324773 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B   :   TJ ŠM Jovsa
324774 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324774 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Horňa   :   OŠK Stretava
324775 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324775 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Ptrukša   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324776 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324776 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Beša   :   TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324777 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324777 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   TJ Družstevník Oborín
324778 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324778 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Koromľa   :   MFK Sobrance B
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
324779 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324779 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Koromľa   :  
324780 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324780 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Sobrance B   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
324781 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324781 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oborín   :   FK Beša
324782 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324782 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce   :   TJ Ptrukša
324783 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324783 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   OFK Horňa
324784 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324784 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Stretava   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
324785 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324785 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Jovsa   :   AFK Topoľany B
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
324786 | 17.06.2018 17:30
324786 17.06.2018 17:30   :   TJ ŠM Jovsa
324787 | 17.06.2018 17:30
324787 17.06.2018 17:30 AFK Topoľany B   :   OŠK Stretava
324788 | 17.06.2018 17:30
324788 17.06.2018 17:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
324789 | 17.06.2018 17:30
324789 17.06.2018 17:30 OFK Horňa   :   TJ Družstevník Lekárovce
324790 | 17.06.2018 17:30
324790 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Ptrukša   :   TJ Družstevník Oborín
324791 | 17.06.2018 17:30
324791 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Beša   :   MFK Sobrance B
324792 | 17.06.2018 17:30
324792 17.06.2018 17:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   OŠK Koromľa
Tabuľka VIII.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Tušice - TNV 14 13 1 0 100:8 40 13 19 59.95
2 AFK Topoľany B 14 13 0 1 73:17 39 12 18 41.05
3 TJ Družstevník Oborín 14 9 2 3 66:28 29 11 8 43
4 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 13 8 2 3 34:32 26 10 5 36.5
5 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 14 8 1 5 61:41 25 9 4 7.2
6 MFK Sobrance B 14 7 0 7 58:71 21 8 0 15.4
7 TJ Ptrukša 14 5 2 7 26:40 17 7 -4 45.55
8 OŠK Stretava 14 5 2 7 19:36 17 6 -4 41
9 OFK Horňa 14 5 1 8 28:37 16 5 -5 49.6
10 TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 14 4 1 9 17:53 13 4 -8 37
11 FK Beša 13 3 3 7 22:41 12 3 -6 40.3
12 TJ ŠM Jovsa 14 1 1 12 10:64 4 2 -17 51.25
13 OŠK Koromľa 14 0 2 12 21:67 2 1 -19 27.45