VII.liga Východ mužov ObFZ Michalovce


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
310027 | 02.09.2017 15:30
310027 02.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Zalužice B 1 : 2 TJ Kusín
310023 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310023 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Tibava 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310024 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310024 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Záhor
310025 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310025 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 2 : 1 OFK ÚBREŽ
310026 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310026 03.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Podhoroď 3 : 0 OŠK Porostov
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
310032 | 10.09.2017 12:30
310032 10.09.2017 12:30 FK Tibava 2 : 2 FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310028 | 10.09.2017 15:30
310028 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 4 : 4 TJ Kusín
310029 | 10.09.2017 15:30
310029 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Porostov 2 : 9 OŠK Zalužice B
310030 | 10.09.2017 15:30
310030 10.09.2017 15:30 OFK ÚBREŽ 4 : 1 OŠK Podhoroď
310031 | 10.09.2017 15:30
310031 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Záhor 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
310036 | 16.09.2017 15:00
310036 16.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Zalužice B 5 : 2 OFK ÚBREŽ
310033 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310033 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310034 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310034 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 3 : 1 FK Tibava
310037 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310037 17.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Porostov 2 : 1 TJ Kusín
310035 | 17.09.2017 15:13
310035 17.09.2017 15:13 OŠK Podhoroď 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Záhor
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
310042 | 24.09.2017 12:00
310042 24.09.2017 12:00 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310038 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310038 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 7 : 3 OŠK Porostov
310039 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310039 24.09.2017 15:00 OFK ÚBREŽ 4 : 1 TJ Kusín
310040 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310040 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor 7 : 0 OŠK Zalužice B
310041 | 24.09.2017 15:20
310041 24.09.2017 15:20 FK Tibava 1 : 2 OŠK Podhoroď
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
310045 | 30.09.2017 14:30
310045 30.09.2017 14:30 OŠK Zalužice B 6 : 4 FK Tibava
310047 | 01.10.2017 11:30
310047 01.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Porostov 1 : 4 OFK ÚBREŽ
310043 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310043 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310044 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310044 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Podhoroď 4 : 1 FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310046 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310046 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Kusín 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Záhor
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
310052 | 08.10.2017 11:30
310052 08.10.2017 11:30 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 1 : 0 OŠK Podhoroď
310048 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310048 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 6 : 1 OFK ÚBREŽ
310049 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310049 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Záhor 2 : 0 OŠK Porostov
310050 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310050 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Tibava 2 : 2 TJ Kusín
310051 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310051 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 2 : 2 OŠK Zalužice B
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
310054 | 14.10.2017 14:30
310054 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Zalužice B 3 : 4 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310057 | 15.10.2017 11:30
310057 15.10.2017 11:30 OFK ÚBREŽ 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Záhor
310053 | 15.10.2017 14:30
310053 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Podhoroď 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310055 | 15.10.2017 14:30
310055 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Kusín 3 : 1 FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310056 | 15.10.2017 14:30
310056 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Porostov 3 : 2 FK Tibava
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
310062 | 22.10.2017 11:00
310062 22.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Podhoroď 2 : 2 OŠK Zalužice B
310058 | 22.10.2017 14:00
310058 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 3 : 6 TJ Družstevník Záhor
310059 | 22.10.2017 14:00
310059 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Tibava 1 : 4 OFK ÚBREŽ
310060 | 22.10.2017 14:00
310060 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 3 : 0 OŠK Porostov
310061 | 22.10.2017 14:00
310061 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 1 : 1 TJ Kusín
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
310063 | 28.10.2017 14:00
310063 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Zalužice B 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310067 | 29.10.2017 11:00
310067 29.10.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor 11 : 0 FK Tibava
310064 | 29.10.2017 14:00
310064 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Kusín 6 : 1 OŠK Podhoroď
310065 | 29.10.2017 14:00
310065 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Porostov 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310066 | 05.11.2017 13:30
310066 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK ÚBREŽ 5 : 0 FK Družstevník Iňačovce
Kolo 10 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
310072 | 22.04.2018 13:10
310072 22.04.2018 13:10 TJ Kusín 0 : 1 OŠK Zalužice B
310068 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310068 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 1 : 5 FK Tibava
310069 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310069 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor 2 : 1 FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310070 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310070 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK ÚBREŽ 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310071 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310071 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Porostov 5 : 1 OŠK Podhoroď
Kolo 11 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
310074 | 28.04.2018 16:00
310074 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Zalužice B 2 : 1 OŠK Porostov
310077 | 29.04.2018 13:00
310077 29.04.2018 13:00 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 1 : 0 FK Tibava
310073 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310073 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Kusín 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310075 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310075 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Podhoroď 2 : 7 OFK ÚBREŽ
310076 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310076 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 3 : 6 TJ Družstevník Záhor
Kolo 12 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
310082 | 06.05.2018 13:30
310082 06.05.2018 13:30 TJ Kusín 2 : 0 OŠK Porostov
310078 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310078 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 2 : 0 FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310079 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310079 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Tibava 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310080 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310080 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Záhor 3 : 0 OŠK Podhoroď
310081 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310081 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK ÚBREŽ 3 : 2 OŠK Zalužice B
Kolo 13 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
310085 | 12.05.2018 16:30
310085 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Zalužice B 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Záhor
310087 | 13.05.2018 13:30
310087 13.05.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 0 : 1 FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310083 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310083 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Porostov 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310084 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310084 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Kusín 0 : 0 OFK ÚBREŽ
310086 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310086 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Podhoroď 4 : 1 FK Tibava
Kolo 14 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
310092 | 20.05.2018 14:00
310092 20.05.2018 14:00 OFK ÚBREŽ 1 : 4 OŠK Porostov
310088 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310088 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310089 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310089 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 0 : 0 OŠK Podhoroď
310090 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310090 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Tibava 7 : 0 OŠK Zalužice B
310091 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310091 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor 3 : 2 TJ Kusín
Kolo 15 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
310094 | 26.05.2018 17:00
310094 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Porostov   :   TJ Družstevník Záhor
310096 | 26.05.2018 17:00
310096 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Zalužice B   :   FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310097 | 27.05.2018 14:00
310097 27.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Podhoroď   :   TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310093 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310093 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK ÚBREŽ   :   TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310095 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310095 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Kusín   :   FK Tibava
Kolo 16 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
310098 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310098 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec   :   OŠK Podhoroď
310099 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310099 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre   :   OŠK Zalužice B
310100 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310100 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Družstevník Iňačovce   :   TJ Kusín
310101 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310101 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Tibava   :   OŠK Porostov
310102 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310102 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor   :   OFK ÚBREŽ
Kolo 17 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
310103 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310103 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor   :   TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310104 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310104 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK ÚBREŽ   :   FK Tibava
310105 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310105 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Porostov   :   FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310106 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310106 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Kusín   :   TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310107 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310107 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Zalužice B   :   OŠK Podhoroď
Kolo 18 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
310108 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310108 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec   :   OŠK Zalužice B
310109 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310109 17.06.2018 17:30 OŠK Podhoroď   :   TJ Kusín
310110 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310110 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre   :   OŠK Porostov
310111 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310111 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Družstevník Iňačovce   :   OFK ÚBREŽ
310112 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310112 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Tibava   :   TJ Družstevník Záhor
Tabuľka VII.liga Východ mužov ObFZ Michalovce - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Záhor 14 11 1 2 53:14 34 10 13 69.1
2 OFK ÚBREŽ 14 8 2 4 40:27 26 9 5 70.2
3 OŠK Zalužice B 14 7 2 5 40:37 23 8 2 41.4
4 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 14 6 2 6 24:28 20 7 -1 61.9
5 TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 14 5 3 6 37:39 18 6 -3 55.4
6 TJ Kusín 14 4 5 5 26:27 17 5 -4 41
7 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 14 4 5 5 20:26 17 4 -4 66.75
8 OŠK Podhoroď 14 5 2 7 23:34 17 3 -4 56.2
9 OŠK Porostov 14 5 0 9 23:41 15 2 -6 50.55
10 FK Tibava 14 3 2 9 29:42 11 1 -10 43.4