Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
310027 | 02.09.2017 15:30
31002702.09.2017 15:30OŠK Zalužice B1 : 2TJ Kusín
310023 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31002303.09.2017 15:30FK Tibava1 : 2TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310024 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31002403.09.2017 15:30FK Družstevník Iňačovce2 : 2TJ Družstevník Záhor
310025 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31002503.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre2 : 1OFK ÚBREŽ
310026 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31002603.09.2017 15:30OŠK Podhoroď3 : 0OŠK Porostov
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
310032 | 10.09.2017 12:30
31003210.09.2017 12:30FK Tibava2 : 2FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310028 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31002810.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec4 : 4TJ Kusín
310029 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31002910.09.2017 15:30OŠK Porostov2 : 9OŠK Zalužice B
310030 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31003010.09.2017 15:30OFK ÚBREŽ4 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
310031 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31003110.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Záhor4 : 0TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
310036 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31003616.09.2017 15:00OŠK Zalužice B5 : 2OFK ÚBREŽ
310033 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31003317.09.2017 15:00FK Družstevník Iňačovce3 : 3TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310034 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31003417.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre3 : 1FK Tibava
310037 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31003717.09.2017 15:00OŠK Porostov2 : 1TJ Kusín
310035 | 17.09.2017 15:13
31003517.09.2017 15:13OŠK Podhoroď0 : 2TJ Družstevník Záhor
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
310042 | 24.09.2017 12:00
31004224.09.2017 12:00FK Družstevník Iňačovce3 : 1TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310038 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31003824.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec7 : 3OŠK Porostov
310039 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31003924.09.2017 15:00OFK ÚBREŽ4 : 1TJ Kusín
310040 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31004024.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Záhor7 : 0OŠK Zalužice B
310041 | 24.09.2017 15:20
31004124.09.2017 15:20FK Tibava1 : 2OŠK Podhoroď
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
310045 | 30.09.2017 14:30
31004530.09.2017 14:30OŠK Zalužice B6 : 4FK Tibava
310047 | 01.10.2017 11:30
31004701.10.2017 11:30OŠK Porostov1 : 4OFK ÚBREŽ
310043 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31004301.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre3 : 2TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310044 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31004401.10.2017 14:30OŠK Podhoroď4 : 1FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310046 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31004601.10.2017 14:30TJ Kusín0 : 5TJ Družstevník Záhor
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
310052 | 08.10.2017 11:30
31005208.10.2017 11:30TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre1 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
310048 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31004808.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec6 : 1OFK ÚBREŽ
310049 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31004908.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Záhor2 : 0OŠK Porostov
310050 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31005008.10.2017 14:30FK Tibava2 : 2TJ Kusín
310051 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31005108.10.2017 14:30FK Družstevník Iňačovce2 : 2OŠK Zalužice B
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
310054 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31005414.10.2017 14:30OŠK Zalužice B3 : 4TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310057 | 15.10.2017 11:30
31005715.10.2017 11:30OFK ÚBREŽ2 : 0TJ Družstevník Záhor
310053 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31005315.10.2017 14:30OŠK Podhoroď3 : 1TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310055 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31005515.10.2017 14:30TJ Kusín3 : 1FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310056 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31005615.10.2017 14:30OŠK Porostov3 : 2FK Tibava
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
310062 | 22.10.2017 11:00
31006222.10.2017 11:00OŠK Podhoroď2 : 2OŠK Zalužice B
310058 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31005822.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec3 : 6TJ Družstevník Záhor
310059 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31005922.10.2017 14:00FK Tibava1 : 4OFK ÚBREŽ
310060 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31006022.10.2017 14:00FK Družstevník Iňačovce3 : 0OŠK Porostov
310061 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31006122.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre1 : 1TJ Kusín
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
310063 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31006328.10.2017 14:00OŠK Zalužice B6 : 1TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310067 | 29.10.2017 11:00
31006729.10.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Záhor11 : 0FK Tibava
310064 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31006429.10.2017 14:00TJ Kusín6 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
310065 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31006529.10.2017 14:00OŠK Porostov0 : 3TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310066 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31006605.11.2017 13:30OFK ÚBREŽ5 : 0FK Družstevník Iňačovce
Kolo 10 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
310068 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31006822.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec  :  FK Tibava
310069 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31006922.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310070 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31007022.04.2018 16:00OFK ÚBREŽ  :  TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310071 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31007122.04.2018 16:00OŠK Porostov  :  OŠK Podhoroď
310072 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31007222.04.2018 16:00TJ Kusín  :  OŠK Zalužice B
Kolo 11 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
310073 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31007329.04.2018 16:00TJ Kusín  :  TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310074 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31007429.04.2018 16:00OŠK Zalužice B  :  OŠK Porostov
310075 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31007529.04.2018 16:00OŠK Podhoroď  :  OFK ÚBREŽ
310076 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31007629.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
310077 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31007729.04.2018 16:00FK Družstevník Iňačovce  :  FK Tibava
Kolo 12 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
310078 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31007806.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec  :  FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310079 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31007906.05.2018 16:30FK Tibava  :  TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310080 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31008006.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  OŠK Podhoroď
310081 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31008106.05.2018 16:30OFK ÚBREŽ  :  OŠK Zalužice B
310082 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31008206.05.2018 16:30TJ Kusín  :  OŠK Porostov
Kolo 13 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
310083 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31008313.05.2018 16:30OŠK Porostov  :  TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310084 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31008413.05.2018 16:30TJ Kusín  :  OFK ÚBREŽ
310085 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31008513.05.2018 16:30OŠK Zalužice B  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
310086 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31008613.05.2018 16:30OŠK Podhoroď  :  FK Tibava
310087 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31008713.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre  :  FK Družstevník Iňačovce
Kolo 14 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
310088 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31008820.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec  :  TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310089 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31008920.05.2018 17:00FK Družstevník Iňačovce  :  OŠK Podhoroď
310090 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31009020.05.2018 17:00FK Tibava  :  OŠK Zalužice B
310091 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31009120.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  TJ Kusín
310092 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31009220.05.2018 17:00OFK ÚBREŽ  :  OŠK Porostov
Kolo 15 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
310093 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31009327.05.2018 17:00OFK ÚBREŽ  :  TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310094 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31009427.05.2018 17:00OŠK Porostov  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
310095 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31009527.05.2018 17:00TJ Kusín  :  FK Tibava
310096 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31009627.05.2018 17:00OŠK Zalužice B  :  FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310097 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31009727.05.2018 17:00OŠK Podhoroď  :  TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
Kolo 16 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
310098 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31009803.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec  :  OŠK Podhoroď
310099 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31009903.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre  :  OŠK Zalužice B
310100 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31010003.06.2018 17:00FK Družstevník Iňačovce  :  TJ Kusín
310101 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31010103.06.2018 17:00FK Tibava  :  OŠK Porostov
310102 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31010203.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  OFK ÚBREŽ
Kolo 17 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
310103 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31010310.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
310104 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31010410.06.2018 17:00OFK ÚBREŽ  :  FK Tibava
310105 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31010510.06.2018 17:00OŠK Porostov  :  FK Družstevník Iňačovce
310106 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31010610.06.2018 17:00TJ Kusín  :  TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
310107 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31010710.06.2018 17:00OŠK Zalužice B  :  OŠK Podhoroď
Kolo 18 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
310108 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31010817.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec  :  OŠK Zalužice B
310109 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31010917.06.2018 17:30OŠK Podhoroď  :  TJ Kusín
310110 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31011017.06.2018 17:30TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre  :  OŠK Porostov
310111 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31011117.06.2018 17:30FK Družstevník Iňačovce  :  OFK ÚBREŽ
310112 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31011217.06.2018 17:30FK Tibava  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
Tabuľka VII.liga Východ mužov ObFZ Michalovce - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Záhor971139:722101035.8
2TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre961218:15199436.1
3OFK ÚBREŽ960327:17188651.2
4OŠK Zalužice B942334:26147-124.8
5OŠK Podhoroď941416:18136-239
6TJ Kusín933320:21125317.6
7TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec932429:30114-131.5
8FK Družstevník Iňačovce924317:22103-558.55
9OŠK Porostov920711:3462-933.15
10FK Tibava902714:3521-1343.4