VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
309846 | 06.08.2017 13:30
309846 06.08.2017 13:30 TJ Vyšné Remety 5 : 3 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309847 | 06.08.2017 13:30
309847 06.08.2017 13:30 OŠK Zalužice 0 : 2 OŠK Budkovce
309841 | 06.08.2017 16:30
309841 06.08.2017 16:30 ŠK AGRO Palín 7 : 0 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309842 | 06.08.2017 16:30
309842 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Veľké Revištia B 4 : 1 OFK Vojany
309843 | 06.08.2017 16:30
309843 06.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 1 : 0 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309844 | 06.08.2017 16:30
309844 06.08.2017 16:30 FK Žbince 2 : 0 OFK Hatalov
309845 | 06.08.2017 16:30
309845 06.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 0 : 1 OFK Dúbravka
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
309853 | 13.08.2017 13:30
309853 13.08.2017 13:30 OFK Vojany 1 : 0 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309854 | 13.08.2017 13:30
309854 13.08.2017 13:30 ŠK AGRO Palín 6 : 1 TJ Veľké Revištia B
309848 | 13.08.2017 16:30
309848 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 1 : 4 OŠK Budkovce
309849 | 13.08.2017 16:30
309849 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 4 : 2 OŠK Zalužice
309850 | 13.08.2017 16:30
309850 13.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 0 : 2 TJ Vyšné Remety
309851 | 13.08.2017 16:30
309851 13.08.2017 16:30 OFK Hatalov 1 : 2 OFK Dúbravka
309852 | 13.08.2017 16:30
309852 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 1 : 5 FK Žbince
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
309860 | 20.08.2017 13:00
309860 20.08.2017 13:00 OŠK Zalužice 10 : 2 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309861 | 20.08.2017 13:00
309861 20.08.2017 13:00 OŠK Budkovce 3 : 0 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309855 | 20.08.2017 16:00
309855 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Veľké Revištia B 2 : 2 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309856 | 20.08.2017 16:00
309856 20.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 4 : 2 ŠK AGRO Palín
309857 | 20.08.2017 16:00
309857 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Žbince 1 : 0 OFK Vojany
309858 | 20.08.2017 16:00
309858 20.08.2017 16:00 OFK Dúbravka 2 : 2 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309859 | 20.08.2017 16:00
309859 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Vyšné Remety 4 : 1 OFK Hatalov
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
309866 | 26.08.2017 16:00
309866 26.08.2017 16:00 OFK Vojany 4 : 1 OFK Dúbravka
309867 | 27.08.2017 13:00
309867 27.08.2017 13:00 ŠK AGRO Palín 2 : 1 FK Žbince
309868 | 27.08.2017 13:00
309868 27.08.2017 13:00 TJ Veľké Revištia B 1 : 0 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309862 | 27.08.2017 16:00
309862 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 1 : 2 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309863 | 27.08.2017 16:00
309863 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 2 : 1 OŠK Budkovce
309864 | 27.08.2017 16:00
309864 27.08.2017 16:00 OFK Hatalov 0 : 3 OŠK Zalužice
309865 | 27.08.2017 16:00
309865 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 3 : 2 TJ Vyšné Remety
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
309874 | 03.09.2017 12:30
309874 03.09.2017 12:30 OŠK Budkovce 4 : 2 OFK Hatalov
309875 | 03.09.2017 12:30
309875 03.09.2017 12:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 5 : 2 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309869 | 03.09.2017 15:30
309869 03.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 4 : 0 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309870 | 03.09.2017 15:30
309870 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Žbince 3 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia B
309871 | 03.09.2017 15:30
309871 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK Dúbravka 0 : 2 ŠK AGRO Palín
309872 | 03.09.2017 15:30
309872 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Vyšné Remety 6 : 1 OFK Vojany
309873 | 03.09.2017 15:30
309873 03.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Zalužice 3 : 3 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
309881 | 10.09.2017 12:30
309881 10.09.2017 12:30 TJ Veľké Revištia B 8 : 0 OFK Dúbravka
309882 | 10.09.2017 12:30
309882 10.09.2017 12:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 3 : 0 FK Žbince
309876 | 10.09.2017 15:30
309876 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 1 : 2 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309877 | 10.09.2017 15:30
309877 10.09.2017 15:30 OFK Hatalov 4 : 1 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309878 | 10.09.2017 15:30
309878 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 1 : 1 OŠK Budkovce
309879 | 10.09.2017 15:30
309879 10.09.2017 15:30 OFK Vojany 2 : 4 OŠK Zalužice
309880 | 10.09.2017 15:30
309880 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK AGRO Palín 2 : 3 TJ Vyšné Remety
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
309889 | 17.09.2017 12:00
309889 17.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 1 : 0 OFK Hatalov
309888 | 17.09.2017 12:15
309888 17.09.2017 12:15 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 3 : 1 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309883 | 17.09.2017 15:00
309883 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Žbince 2 : 1 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309884 | 17.09.2017 15:00
309884 17.09.2017 15:00 OFK Dúbravka 1 : 2 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309885 | 17.09.2017 15:00
309885 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Vyšné Remety 11 : 1 TJ Veľké Revištia B
309886 | 17.09.2017 15:00
309886 17.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Zalužice 2 : 0 ŠK AGRO Palín
309887 | 17.09.2017 15:00
309887 17.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Budkovce 1 : 3 OFK Vojany
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
309895 | 24.09.2017 12:00
309895 24.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 4 : 2 TJ Vyšné Remety
309896 | 24.09.2017 12:00
309896 24.09.2017 12:00 FK Žbince 8 : 2 OFK Dúbravka
309890 | 24.09.2017 15:00
309890 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 1 : 0 OFK Hatalov
309891 | 24.09.2017 15:00
309891 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 5 : 2 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309892 | 24.09.2017 15:00
309892 24.09.2017 15:00 OFK Vojany 4 : 0 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309893 | 24.09.2017 15:00
309893 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK AGRO Palín 0 : 4 OŠK Budkovce
309894 | 24.09.2017 15:00
309894 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Veľké Revištia B 0 : 0 OŠK Zalužice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
309902 | 01.10.2017 11:30
309902 01.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 3 : 0 OFK Vojany
309903 | 01.10.2017 11:30
309903 01.10.2017 11:30 OFK Hatalov 3 : 1 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309897 | 01.10.2017 14:30
309897 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Dúbravka 2 : 3 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309898 | 01.10.2017 14:30
309898 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Vyšné Remety 1 : 1 FK Žbince
309899 | 01.10.2017 14:30
309899 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Zalužice 1 : 0 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309900 | 01.10.2017 14:30
309900 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Budkovce 3 : 3 TJ Veľké Revištia B
309901 | 01.10.2017 14:30
309901 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 1 : 1 ŠK AGRO Palín
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
309909 | 08.10.2017 11:30
309909 08.10.2017 11:30 FK Žbince 1 : 1 OŠK Zalužice
309910 | 08.10.2017 11:30
309910 08.10.2017 11:30 OFK Dúbravka 1 : 5 TJ Vyšné Remety
309904 | 08.10.2017 14:30
309904 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 0 : 1 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309905 | 08.10.2017 14:30
309905 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Vojany 2 : 0 OFK Hatalov
309906 | 08.10.2017 14:30
309906 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK AGRO Palín 2 : 1 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309907 | 08.10.2017 14:30
309907 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Veľké Revištia B 2 : 1 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309908 | 08.10.2017 14:30
309908 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 1 : 0 OŠK Budkovce
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
309916 | 15.10.2017 11:30
309916 15.10.2017 11:30 OFK Hatalov 2 : 1 ŠK AGRO Palín
309917 | 15.10.2017 11:30
309917 15.10.2017 11:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 1 : 2 OFK Vojany
309911 | 15.10.2017 14:30
309911 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Vyšné Remety 7 : 2 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309912 | 15.10.2017 14:30
309912 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Zalužice 4 : 0 OFK Dúbravka
309913 | 15.10.2017 14:30
309913 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Budkovce 1 : 1 FK Žbince
309914 | 15.10.2017 14:30
309914 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 1 : 3 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309915 | 15.10.2017 14:30
309915 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 5 : 1 TJ Veľké Revištia B
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
309923 | 22.10.2017 11:00
309923 22.10.2017 11:00 OFK Dúbravka 0 : 3 OŠK Budkovce
309924 | 22.10.2017 11:00
309924 22.10.2017 11:00 TJ Vyšné Remety 4 : 1 OŠK Zalužice
309918 | 22.10.2017 14:00
309918 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 1 : 2 OFK Vojany
309919 | 22.10.2017 14:00
309919 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK AGRO Palín 2 : 2 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309920 | 22.10.2017 14:00
309920 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Veľké Revištia B 1 : 0 OFK Hatalov
309921 | 22.10.2017 14:00
309921 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 5 : 0 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309922 | 22.10.2017 14:00
309922 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Žbince 5 : 4 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
309930 | 29.10.2017 11:00
309930 29.10.2017 11:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 3 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia B
309931 | 29.10.2017 11:09
309931 29.10.2017 11:09 OFK Vojany 2 : 3 ŠK AGRO Palín
309925 | 29.10.2017 14:00
309925 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Zalužice 3 : 2 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309926 | 29.10.2017 14:00
309926 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Budkovce 1 : 1 TJ Vyšné Remety
309927 | 29.10.2017 14:00
309927 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 7 : 1 OFK Dúbravka
309928 | 29.10.2017 14:00
309928 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 1 : 0 FK Žbince
309929 | 29.10.2017 14:00
309929 29.10.2017 14:00 OFK Hatalov 0 : 2 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
309932 | 25.03.2018 15:00
309932 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
309933 | 25.03.2018 15:00
309933 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Vojany   :   TJ Veľké Revištia B
309934 | 25.03.2018 15:00
309934 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309935 | 25.03.2018 15:00
309935 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Hatalov   :   FK Žbince
309936 | 25.03.2018 15:00
309936 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Dúbravka   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309937 | 25.03.2018 15:00
309937 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
309938 | 25.03.2018 15:00
309938 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Budkovce   :   OŠK Zalužice
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
309939 | 01.04.2018 15:30
309939 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Budkovce   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309940 | 01.04.2018 15:30
309940 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Zalužice   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309941 | 01.04.2018 15:30
309941 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309942 | 01.04.2018 15:30
309942 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Dúbravka   :   OFK Hatalov
309943 | 01.04.2018 15:30
309943 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Žbince   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309944 | 01.04.2018 15:30
309944 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   OFK Vojany
309945 | 01.04.2018 15:30
309945 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Veľké Revištia B   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
309946 | 08.04.2018 15:30
309946 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   TJ Veľké Revištia B
309947 | 08.04.2018 15:30
309947 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309948 | 08.04.2018 15:30
309948 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Vojany   :   FK Žbince
309949 | 08.04.2018 15:30
309949 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   OFK Dúbravka
309950 | 08.04.2018 15:30
309950 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Hatalov   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
309951 | 08.04.2018 15:30
309951 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   OŠK Zalužice
309952 | 08.04.2018 15:30
309952 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   OŠK Budkovce
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
309953 | 15.04.2018 15:30
309953 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309954 | 15.04.2018 15:30
309954 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Budkovce   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309955 | 15.04.2018 15:30
309955 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Zalužice   :   OFK Hatalov
309956 | 15.04.2018 15:30
309956 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309957 | 15.04.2018 15:30
309957 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Dúbravka   :   OFK Vojany
309958 | 15.04.2018 15:30
309958 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Žbince   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
309959 | 15.04.2018 15:30
309959 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   TJ Veľké Revištia B
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
309960 | 22.04.2018 16:00
309960 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309961 | 22.04.2018 16:00
309961 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Veľké Revištia B   :   FK Žbince
309962 | 22.04.2018 16:00
309962 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   OFK Dúbravka
309963 | 22.04.2018 16:00
309963 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Vojany   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
309964 | 22.04.2018 16:00
309964 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   OŠK Zalužice
309965 | 22.04.2018 16:00
309965 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Hatalov   :   OŠK Budkovce
309966 | 22.04.2018 16:00
309966 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
309967 | 29.04.2018 16:00
309967 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309968 | 29.04.2018 16:00
309968 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   OFK Hatalov
309969 | 29.04.2018 16:00
309969 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Budkovce   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309970 | 29.04.2018 16:00
309970 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Zalužice   :   OFK Vojany
309971 | 29.04.2018 16:00
309971 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
309972 | 29.04.2018 16:00
309972 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Dúbravka   :   TJ Veľké Revištia B
309973 | 29.04.2018 16:00
309973 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Žbince   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
309974 | 06.05.2018 16:30
309974 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   FK Žbince
309975 | 06.05.2018 16:30
309975 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   OFK Dúbravka
309976 | 06.05.2018 16:30
309976 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Veľké Revištia B   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
309977 | 06.05.2018 16:30
309977 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   OŠK Zalužice
309978 | 06.05.2018 16:30
309978 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Vojany   :   OŠK Budkovce
309979 | 06.05.2018 16:30
309979 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309980 | 06.05.2018 16:30
309980 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Hatalov   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
309981 | 13.05.2018 16:30
309981 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Hatalov   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309982 | 13.05.2018 16:30
309982 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309983 | 13.05.2018 16:30
309983 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   OFK Vojany
309984 | 13.05.2018 16:30
309984 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Budkovce   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
309985 | 13.05.2018 16:30
309985 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Zalužice   :   TJ Veľké Revištia B
309986 | 13.05.2018 16:30
309986 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309987 | 13.05.2018 16:30
309987 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Dúbravka   :   FK Žbince
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
309988 | 20.05.2018 17:00
309988 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   OFK Dúbravka
309989 | 20.05.2018 17:00
309989 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Žbince   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
309990 | 20.05.2018 17:00
309990 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   OŠK Zalužice
309991 | 20.05.2018 17:00
309991 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia B   :   OŠK Budkovce
309992 | 20.05.2018 17:00
309992 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309993 | 20.05.2018 17:00
309993 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Vojany   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309994 | 20.05.2018 17:00
309994 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   OFK Hatalov
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
309995 | 27.05.2018 17:00
309995 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309996 | 27.05.2018 17:00
309996 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Hatalov   :   OFK Vojany
309997 | 27.05.2018 17:00
309997 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
309998 | 27.05.2018 17:00
309998 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   TJ Veľké Revištia B
309999 | 27.05.2018 17:00
309999 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Budkovce   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
310000 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310000 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Zalužice   :   FK Žbince
310001 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310001 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   OFK Dúbravka
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
310002 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310002 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
310003 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310003 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Dúbravka   :   OŠK Zalužice
310004 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310004 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Žbince   :   OŠK Budkovce
310005 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310005 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
310006 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310006 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia B   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
310007 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310007 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   OFK Hatalov
310008 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310008 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Vojany   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
310009 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310009 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Vojany   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
310010 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310010 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
310011 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310011 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Hatalov   :   TJ Veľké Revištia B
310012 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310012 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
310013 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310013 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   FK Žbince
310014 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310014 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Budkovce   :   OFK Dúbravka
310015 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310015 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Zalužice   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
310016 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310016 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   OŠK Zalužice
310017 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310017 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   OŠK Budkovce
310018 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310018 17.06.2018 17:30 OFK Dúbravka   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
310019 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310019 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Žbince   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
310020 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310020 17.06.2018 17:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   OFK Hatalov
310021 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310021 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Veľké Revištia B   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
310022 | 17.06.2018 17:30
310022 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   OFK Vojany
Tabuľka VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 13 10 0 3 29:9 30 14 9 83.15
2 TJ Vyšné Remety 13 9 2 2 53:21 29 13 8 99.8
3 OŠK Zalužice 13 7 3 3 34:20 24 12 3 92.35
4 FK Žbince 13 7 3 3 30:17 24 11 3 85.1
5 OŠK Budkovce 13 6 4 3 28:15 22 10 4 101.2
6 OFK Vojany 13 7 0 6 24:25 21 9 3 95.55
7 ŠK AGRO Palín 13 6 2 5 30:23 20 8 -1 102.55
8 TJ Veľké Revištia B 13 5 3 5 24:35 18 7 -3 78.6
9 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 13 6 0 7 21:33 18 6 -3 106
10 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 13 5 1 7 32:34 16 5 -2 83.15
11 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 13 4 4 5 24:26 16 4 -2 94.5
12 OFK Hatalov 13 3 0 10 13:25 9 3 -9 81.55
13 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 13 2 1 10 15:38 7 2 -11 68.75
14 OFK Dúbravka 13 2 1 10 13:49 7 1 -11 88.7