Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
309846 | 06.08.2017 13:30
30984606.08.2017 13:30TJ Vyšné Remety5 : 3ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309847 | 06.08.2017 13:30
30984706.08.2017 13:30OŠK Zalužice0 : 2OŠK Budkovce
309841 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30984106.08.2017 16:30ŠK AGRO Palín7 : 0TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309842 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30984206.08.2017 16:30TJ Veľké Revištia B4 : 1OFK Vojany
309843 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30984306.08.2017 16:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková1 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309844 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30984406.08.2017 16:30FK Žbince2 : 0OFK Hatalov
309845 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30984506.08.2017 16:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká0 : 1OFK Dúbravka
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
309853 | 13.08.2017 13:30
30985313.08.2017 13:30OFK Vojany1 : 0OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309854 | 13.08.2017 13:30
30985413.08.2017 13:30ŠK AGRO Palín6 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia B
309848 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30984813.08.2017 16:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce1 : 4OŠK Budkovce
309849 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30984913.08.2017 16:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom4 : 2OŠK Zalužice
309850 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30985013.08.2017 16:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká0 : 2TJ Vyšné Remety
309851 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30985113.08.2017 16:30OFK Hatalov1 : 2OFK Dúbravka
309852 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30985213.08.2017 16:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1 : 5FK Žbince
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
309860 | 20.08.2017 13:00
30986020.08.2017 13:00OŠK Zalužice10 : 2OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309861 | 20.08.2017 13:00
30986120.08.2017 13:00OŠK Budkovce3 : 0ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309855 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30985520.08.2017 16:00TJ Veľké Revištia B2 : 2TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309856 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30985620.08.2017 16:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková4 : 2ŠK AGRO Palín
309857 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30985720.08.2017 16:00FK Žbince1 : 0OFK Vojany
309858 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30985820.08.2017 16:00OFK Dúbravka2 : 2TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309859 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30985920.08.2017 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety4 : 1OFK Hatalov
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
309866 | 26.08.2017 16:00
30986626.08.2017 16:00OFK Vojany4 : 1OFK Dúbravka
309867 | 27.08.2017 13:00
30986727.08.2017 13:00ŠK AGRO Palín2 : 1FK Žbince
309868 | 27.08.2017 13:00
30986827.08.2017 13:00TJ Veľké Revištia B1 : 0OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309862 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30986227.08.2017 16:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce1 : 2ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309863 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30986327.08.2017 16:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká2 : 1OŠK Budkovce
309864 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30986427.08.2017 16:00OFK Hatalov0 : 3OŠK Zalužice
309865 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30986527.08.2017 16:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 2TJ Vyšné Remety
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
309874 | 03.09.2017 12:30
30987403.09.2017 12:30OŠK Budkovce4 : 2OFK Hatalov
309875 | 03.09.2017 12:30
30987503.09.2017 12:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom5 : 2OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309869 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30986903.09.2017 15:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková4 : 0TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309870 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30987003.09.2017 15:30FK Žbince3 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia B
309871 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30987103.09.2017 15:30OFK Dúbravka0 : 2ŠK AGRO Palín
309872 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30987203.09.2017 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety6 : 1OFK Vojany
309873 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30987303.09.2017 15:30OŠK Zalužice3 : 3TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
309881 | 10.09.2017 12:30
30988110.09.2017 12:30TJ Veľké Revištia B8 : 0OFK Dúbravka
309882 | 10.09.2017 12:30
30988210.09.2017 12:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková3 : 0FK Žbince
309876 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30987610.09.2017 15:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce1 : 2OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309877 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30987710.09.2017 15:30OFK Hatalov4 : 1ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309878 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30987810.09.2017 15:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1 : 1OŠK Budkovce
309879 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30987910.09.2017 15:30OFK Vojany2 : 4OŠK Zalužice
309880 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30988010.09.2017 15:30ŠK AGRO Palín2 : 3TJ Vyšné Remety
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
309889 | 17.09.2017 12:00
30988917.09.2017 12:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká1 : 0OFK Hatalov
309888 | 17.09.2017 12:15
30988817.09.2017 12:15ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom3 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309883 | 17.09.2017 15:00
30988317.09.2017 15:00FK Žbince2 : 1TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309884 | 17.09.2017 15:00
30988417.09.2017 15:00OFK Dúbravka1 : 2OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309885 | 17.09.2017 15:00
30988517.09.2017 15:00TJ Vyšné Remety11 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia B
309886 | 17.09.2017 15:00
30988617.09.2017 15:00OŠK Zalužice2 : 0ŠK AGRO Palín
309887 | 17.09.2017 15:00
30988717.09.2017 15:00OŠK Budkovce1 : 3OFK Vojany
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
309895 | 24.09.2017 12:00
30989524.09.2017 12:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková4 : 2TJ Vyšné Remety
309896 | 24.09.2017 12:00
30989624.09.2017 12:00FK Žbince8 : 2OFK Dúbravka
309890 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30989024.09.2017 15:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce1 : 0OFK Hatalov
309891 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30989124.09.2017 15:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište5 : 2OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309892 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30989224.09.2017 15:00OFK Vojany4 : 0ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309893 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30989324.09.2017 15:00ŠK AGRO Palín0 : 4OŠK Budkovce
309894 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30989424.09.2017 15:00TJ Veľké Revištia B0 : 0OŠK Zalužice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
309902 | 01.10.2017 11:30
30990201.10.2017 11:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká3 : 0OFK Vojany
309903 | 01.10.2017 11:30
30990301.10.2017 11:30OFK Hatalov3 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309897 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30989701.10.2017 14:30OFK Dúbravka2 : 3TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309898 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30989801.10.2017 14:30TJ Vyšné Remety1 : 1FK Žbince
309899 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30989901.10.2017 14:30OŠK Zalužice1 : 0OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309900 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30990001.10.2017 14:30OŠK Budkovce3 : 3TJ Veľké Revištia B
309901 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30990101.10.2017 14:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom1 : 1ŠK AGRO Palín
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
309909 | 08.10.2017 11:30
30990908.10.2017 11:30FK Žbince1 : 1OŠK Zalužice
309910 | 08.10.2017 11:30
30991008.10.2017 11:30OFK Dúbravka1 : 5TJ Vyšné Remety
309904 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30990408.10.2017 14:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce0 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309905 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30990508.10.2017 14:30OFK Vojany2 : 0OFK Hatalov
309906 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30990608.10.2017 14:30ŠK AGRO Palín2 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309907 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30990708.10.2017 14:30TJ Veľké Revištia B2 : 1ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309908 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30990808.10.2017 14:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková1 : 0OŠK Budkovce
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
309916 | 15.10.2017 11:30
30991615.10.2017 11:30OFK Hatalov2 : 1ŠK AGRO Palín
309917 | 15.10.2017 11:30
30991715.10.2017 11:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1 : 2OFK Vojany
309911 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30991115.10.2017 14:30TJ Vyšné Remety7 : 2TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309912 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30991215.10.2017 14:30OŠK Zalužice4 : 0OFK Dúbravka
309913 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30991315.10.2017 14:30OŠK Budkovce1 : 1FK Žbince
309914 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30991415.10.2017 14:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom1 : 3OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309915 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30991515.10.2017 14:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká5 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia B
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
309923 | 22.10.2017 11:00
30992322.10.2017 11:00OFK Dúbravka0 : 3OŠK Budkovce
309924 | 22.10.2017 11:00
30992422.10.2017 11:00TJ Vyšné Remety4 : 1OŠK Zalužice
309918 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30991822.10.2017 14:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce1 : 2OFK Vojany
309919 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30991922.10.2017 14:00ŠK AGRO Palín2 : 2TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309920 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30992022.10.2017 14:00TJ Veľké Revištia B1 : 0OFK Hatalov
309921 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30992122.10.2017 14:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková5 : 0OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309922 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30992222.10.2017 14:00FK Žbince5 : 4ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
309930 | 29.10.2017 11:00
30993029.10.2017 11:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia B
309931 | 29.10.2017 11:09
30993129.10.2017 11:09OFK Vojany2 : 3ŠK AGRO Palín
309925 | 29.10.2017 14:00
30992529.10.2017 14:00OŠK Zalužice3 : 2TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309926 | 29.10.2017 14:00
30992629.10.2017 14:00OŠK Budkovce1 : 1TJ Vyšné Remety
309927 | 29.10.2017 14:00
30992729.10.2017 14:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom7 : 1OFK Dúbravka
309928 | 29.10.2017 14:00
30992829.10.2017 14:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká1 : 0FK Žbince
309929 | 29.10.2017 14:00
30992929.10.2017 14:00OFK Hatalov0 : 2OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
309932 | 25.03.2018 15:00
30993225.03.2018 15:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
309933 | 25.03.2018 15:00
30993325.03.2018 15:00OFK Vojany  :  TJ Veľké Revištia B
309934 | 25.03.2018 15:00
30993425.03.2018 15:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309935 | 25.03.2018 15:00
30993525.03.2018 15:00OFK Hatalov  :  FK Žbince
309936 | 25.03.2018 15:00
30993625.03.2018 15:00OFK Dúbravka  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309937 | 25.03.2018 15:00
30993725.03.2018 15:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
309938 | 25.03.2018 15:00
30993825.03.2018 15:00OŠK Budkovce  :  OŠK Zalužice
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
309939 | 01.04.2018 15:30
30993901.04.2018 15:30OŠK Budkovce  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309940 | 01.04.2018 15:30
30994001.04.2018 15:30OŠK Zalužice  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309941 | 01.04.2018 15:30
30994101.04.2018 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309942 | 01.04.2018 15:30
30994201.04.2018 15:30OFK Dúbravka  :  OFK Hatalov
309943 | 01.04.2018 15:30
30994301.04.2018 15:30FK Žbince  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309944 | 01.04.2018 15:30
30994401.04.2018 15:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  OFK Vojany
309945 | 01.04.2018 15:30
30994501.04.2018 15:30TJ Veľké Revištia B  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
309946 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30994608.04.2018 15:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  TJ Veľké Revištia B
309947 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30994708.04.2018 15:30ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309948 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30994808.04.2018 15:30OFK Vojany  :  FK Žbince
309949 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30994908.04.2018 15:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OFK Dúbravka
309950 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30995008.04.2018 15:30OFK Hatalov  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
309951 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30995108.04.2018 15:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  OŠK Zalužice
309952 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30995208.04.2018 15:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  OŠK Budkovce
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
309953 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30995315.04.2018 15:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309954 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30995415.04.2018 15:30OŠK Budkovce  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309955 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30995515.04.2018 15:30OŠK Zalužice  :  OFK Hatalov
309956 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30995615.04.2018 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309957 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30995715.04.2018 15:30OFK Dúbravka  :  OFK Vojany
309958 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30995815.04.2018 15:30FK Žbince  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
309959 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30995915.04.2018 15:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  TJ Veľké Revištia B
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
309960 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30996022.04.2018 16:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309961 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30996122.04.2018 16:00TJ Veľké Revištia B  :  FK Žbince
309962 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30996222.04.2018 16:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OFK Dúbravka
309963 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30996322.04.2018 16:00OFK Vojany  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
309964 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30996422.04.2018 16:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OŠK Zalužice
309965 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30996522.04.2018 16:00OFK Hatalov  :  OŠK Budkovce
309966 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30996622.04.2018 16:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
309967 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30996729.04.2018 16:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309968 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30996829.04.2018 16:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  OFK Hatalov
309969 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30996929.04.2018 16:00OŠK Budkovce  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309970 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30997029.04.2018 16:00OŠK Zalužice  :  OFK Vojany
309971 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30997129.04.2018 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
309972 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30997229.04.2018 16:00OFK Dúbravka  :  TJ Veľké Revištia B
309973 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30997329.04.2018 16:00FK Žbince  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
309974 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30997406.05.2018 16:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  FK Žbince
309975 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30997506.05.2018 16:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  OFK Dúbravka
309976 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30997606.05.2018 16:30TJ Veľké Revištia B  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
309977 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30997706.05.2018 16:30ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OŠK Zalužice
309978 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30997806.05.2018 16:30OFK Vojany  :  OŠK Budkovce
309979 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30997906.05.2018 16:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309980 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30998006.05.2018 16:30OFK Hatalov  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
309981 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30998113.05.2018 16:30OFK Hatalov  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309982 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30998213.05.2018 16:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
309983 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30998313.05.2018 16:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  OFK Vojany
309984 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30998413.05.2018 16:30OŠK Budkovce  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
309985 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30998513.05.2018 16:30OŠK Zalužice  :  TJ Veľké Revištia B
309986 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30998613.05.2018 16:30TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
309987 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30998713.05.2018 16:30OFK Dúbravka  :  FK Žbince
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
309988 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30998820.05.2018 17:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  OFK Dúbravka
309989 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30998920.05.2018 17:00FK Žbince  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
309990 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30999020.05.2018 17:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  OŠK Zalužice
309991 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30999120.05.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia B  :  OŠK Budkovce
309992 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30999220.05.2018 17:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
309993 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30999320.05.2018 17:00OFK Vojany  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
309994 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30999420.05.2018 17:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OFK Hatalov
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
309995 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30999527.05.2018 17:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
309996 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30999627.05.2018 17:00OFK Hatalov  :  OFK Vojany
309997 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30999727.05.2018 17:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
309998 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30999827.05.2018 17:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  TJ Veľké Revištia B
309999 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30999927.05.2018 17:00OŠK Budkovce  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
310000 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31000027.05.2018 17:00OŠK Zalužice  :  FK Žbince
310001 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31000127.05.2018 17:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OFK Dúbravka
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
310002 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31000203.06.2018 17:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
310003 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31000303.06.2018 17:00OFK Dúbravka  :  OŠK Zalužice
310004 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31000403.06.2018 17:00FK Žbince  :  OŠK Budkovce
310005 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31000503.06.2018 17:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
310006 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31000603.06.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia B  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
310007 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31000703.06.2018 17:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OFK Hatalov
310008 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31000803.06.2018 17:00OFK Vojany  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
310009 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31000910.06.2018 17:00OFK Vojany  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
310010 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31001010.06.2018 17:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
310011 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31001110.06.2018 17:00OFK Hatalov  :  TJ Veľké Revištia B
310012 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31001210.06.2018 17:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
310013 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31001310.06.2018 17:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  FK Žbince
310014 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31001410.06.2018 17:00OŠK Budkovce  :  OFK Dúbravka
310015 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31001510.06.2018 17:00OŠK Zalužice  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
310016 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31001617.06.2018 17:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  OŠK Zalužice
310017 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31001717.06.2018 17:30TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OŠK Budkovce
310018 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31001817.06.2018 17:30OFK Dúbravka  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
310019 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31001917.06.2018 17:30FK Žbince  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
310020 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31002017.06.2018 17:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  OFK Hatalov
310021 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31002117.06.2018 17:30TJ Veľké Revištia B  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
310022 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31002217.06.2018 17:30ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OFK Vojany
Tabuľka VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Krišovská Liesková13100329:93014983.15
2TJ Vyšné Remety1392253:212913899.8
3OŠK Zalužice1373334:202412392.35
4FK Žbince1373330:172411385.1
5OŠK Budkovce1364328:1522104101.2
6OFK Vojany1370624:25219395.55
7ŠK AGRO Palín1362530:23208-1102.55
8TJ Veľké Revištia B1353524:35187-378.6
9OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká1360721:33186-3106
10ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom1351732:34165-283.15
11TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1344524:26164-294.5
12OFK Hatalov13301013:2593-981.55
13TJ Pokrok Krásnovce13211015:3872-1168.75
14OFK Dúbravka13211013:4971-1188.7