Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2016 15:30:00
254373 | 03.09.2016 12:30
25437303.09.2016 12:30OŠK Zalužice0 : 7OŠK Lesné
254369 | 03.09.2016 15:30
25436903.09.2016 15:30TJ Pusté Čemerné0 : 8TJ Družstevník Moravany
254370 | 03.09.2016 15:30
25437003.09.2016 15:30OŠK Svornosť Bracovce1 : 2TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
254371 | 03.09.2016 15:30
25437103.09.2016 15:30TJ Sokol Močarany0 : 0
254372 | 03.09.2016 15:30
25437203.09.2016 15:30OŠK Horovce6 : 2TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2016 15:30:00
254378 | 10.09.2016 12:30
25437810.09.2016 12:30TJ Pusté Čemerné1 : 7OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
254374 | 10.09.2016 15:30
25437410.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Moravany6 : 1OŠK Lesné
254375 | 10.09.2016 15:30
25437510.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Malčice8 : 2OŠK Zalužice
254376 | 10.09.2016 15:30
25437610.09.2016 15:300 : 0OŠK Horovce
254377 | 10.09.2016 15:30
25437710.09.2016 15:30TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou0 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2016 15:00:00
254379 | 17.09.2016 15:00
25437917.09.2016 15:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce1 : 4TJ Družstevník Moravany
254380 | 17.09.2016 15:00
25438017.09.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Močarany0 : 0TJ Pusté Čemerné
254381 | 17.09.2016 15:00
25438117.09.2016 15:00OŠK Horovce2 : 1TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
254382 | 17.09.2016 15:00
25438217.09.2016 15:00OŠK Zalužice0 : 0
254383 | 18.09.2016 12:30
25438318.09.2016 12:30OŠK Lesné4 : 1TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2016 15:00:00
254384 | 24.09.2016 15:00
25438424.09.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Moravany4 : 2TJ Družstevník Malčice
254385 | 24.09.2016 15:00
25438524.09.2016 15:000 : 0OŠK Lesné
254386 | 24.09.2016 15:00
25438624.09.2016 15:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou6 : 0OŠK Zalužice
254387 | 24.09.2016 15:00
25438724.09.2016 15:00TJ Pusté Čemerné2 : 4OŠK Horovce
254388 | 24.09.2016 15:00
25438824.09.2016 15:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce0 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2016 14:30:00
254389 | 01.10.2016 14:30
25438901.10.2016 14:30TJ Sokol Močarany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Moravany
254390 | 01.10.2016 14:30
25439001.10.2016 14:30OŠK Horovce6 : 2OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
254391 | 01.10.2016 14:30
25439101.10.2016 14:30OŠK Zalužice3 : 0TJ Pusté Čemerné
254393 | 01.10.2016 14:30
25439301.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Malčice0 : 0
254392 | 02.10.2016 12:00
25439202.10.2016 12:00OŠK Lesné2 : 5TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2016 14:30:00
254394 | 08.10.2016 14:30
25439408.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Moravany0 : 0
254395 | 08.10.2016 14:30
25439508.10.2016 14:30TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou3 : 0TJ Družstevník Malčice
254396 | 08.10.2016 14:30
25439608.10.2016 14:30TJ Pusté Čemerné2 : 5OŠK Lesné
254397 | 08.10.2016 14:30
25439708.10.2016 14:30OŠK Svornosť Bracovce1 : 0OŠK Zalužice
254398 | 08.10.2016 14:30
25439808.10.2016 14:30TJ Sokol Močarany0 : 0OŠK Horovce
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2016 14:30:00
254399 | 15.10.2016 14:30
25439915.10.2016 14:30OŠK Horovce5 : 3TJ Družstevník Moravany
254400 | 15.10.2016 14:30
25440015.10.2016 14:30OŠK Zalužice0 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
254402 | 15.10.2016 14:30
25440215.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Malčice3 : 3TJ Pusté Čemerné
254403 | 15.10.2016 14:30
25440315.10.2016 14:300 : 0TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
254401 | 16.10.2016 11:30
25440116.10.2016 11:30OŠK Lesné3 : 5OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2016 14:00:00
254404 | 22.10.2016 14:00
25440422.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Moravany3 : 2TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
254405 | 22.10.2016 14:00
25440522.10.2016 14:00TJ Pusté Čemerné0 : 0
254406 | 22.10.2016 14:00
25440622.10.2016 14:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce4 : 1TJ Družstevník Malčice
254407 | 22.10.2016 14:00
25440722.10.2016 14:00TJ Sokol Močarany0 : 0OŠK Lesné
254408 | 22.10.2016 14:00
25440822.10.2016 14:00OŠK Horovce3 : 0OŠK Zalužice
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2016 14:00:00
254413 | 29.10.2016 11:00
25441329.10.2016 11:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou11 : 5TJ Pusté Čemerné
254409 | 29.10.2016 14:00
25440929.10.2016 14:00OŠK Zalužice0 : 7TJ Družstevník Moravany
254411 | 29.10.2016 14:00
25441129.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Malčice0 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
254412 | 29.10.2016 14:00
25441229.10.2016 14:000 : 0OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
254410 | 30.10.2016 11:30
25441030.10.2016 11:30OŠK Lesné1 : 3OŠK Horovce
Kolo 10 | 22.04.2017 16:00:00
254414 | 22.04.2017 16:00
25441422.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Moravany9 : 0TJ Pusté Čemerné
254416 | 22.04.2017 16:00
25441622.04.2017 16:000 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
254417 | 22.04.2017 16:00
25441722.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Malčice4 : 5OŠK Horovce
254415 | 22.04.2017 16:10
25441522.04.2017 16:10TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou9 : 0OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
254418 | 23.04.2017 13:30
25441823.04.2017 13:30OŠK Lesné0 : 3OŠK Zalužice
Kolo 11 | 29.04.2017 16:00:00
254423 | 29.04.2017 13:00
25442329.04.2017 13:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce10 : 0TJ Pusté Čemerné
254420 | 29.04.2017 16:00
25442029.04.2017 16:00OŠK Zalužice3 : 1TJ Družstevník Malčice
254421 | 29.04.2017 16:00
25442129.04.2017 16:00OŠK Horovce0 : 0
254422 | 29.04.2017 16:00
25442229.04.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Močarany0 : 0TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
254419 | 30.04.2017 13:30
25441930.04.2017 13:30OŠK Lesné0 : 4TJ Družstevník Moravany
Kolo 12 | 06.05.2017 16:30:00
254428 | 06.05.2017 13:30
25442806.05.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Malčice3 : 2OŠK Lesné
254424 | 06.05.2017 16:30
25442406.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Moravany7 : 6OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
254425 | 06.05.2017 16:30
25442506.05.2017 16:30TJ Pusté Čemerné0 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
254426 | 06.05.2017 16:30
25442606.05.2017 16:30TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou3 : 3OŠK Horovce
254427 | 06.05.2017 16:30
25442706.05.2017 16:300 : 0OŠK Zalužice
Kolo 13 | 13.05.2017 16:30:00
254429 | 13.05.2017 16:30
25442913.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Malčice1 : 5TJ Družstevník Moravany
254430 | 13.05.2017 16:30
25443013.05.2017 16:30OŠK Lesné0 : 0
254431 | 13.05.2017 16:30
25443113.05.2017 16:30OŠK Zalužice1 : 3TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
254432 | 13.05.2017 16:30
25443213.05.2017 16:30OŠK Horovce6 : 3TJ Pusté Čemerné
254433 | 13.05.2017 16:30
25443313.05.2017 16:30TJ Sokol Močarany0 : 0OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
Kolo 14 | 20.05.2017 17:00:00
254434 | 20.05.2017 17:00
25443420.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Moravany0 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
254435 | 20.05.2017 17:00
25443520.05.2017 17:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce5 : 4OŠK Horovce
254436 | 20.05.2017 17:00
25443620.05.2017 17:00TJ Pusté Čemerné1 : 2OŠK Zalužice
254437 | 20.05.2017 17:00
25443720.05.2017 17:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou15 : 1OŠK Lesné
254438 | 20.05.2017 17:00
25443820.05.2017 17:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 15 | 27.05.2017 17:00:00
254440 | 27.05.2017 11:00
25444027.05.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Malčice3 : 5TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
254439 | 27.05.2017 17:00
25443927.05.2017 17:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Moravany
254442 | 27.05.2017 17:00
25444227.05.2017 17:00OŠK Zalužice3 : 2OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
254443 | 27.05.2017 17:00
25444327.05.2017 17:00OŠK Horovce0 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
254441 | 28.05.2017 14:30
25444128.05.2017 14:30OŠK Lesné4 : 0TJ Pusté Čemerné
Kolo 16 | 03.06.2017 17:00:00
254446 | 03.06.2017 14:30
25444603.06.2017 14:30OŠK Svornosť Bracovce6 : 1OŠK Lesné
254444 | 03.06.2017 17:00
25444403.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Moravany12 : 2OŠK Horovce
254445 | 03.06.2017 17:00
25444503.06.2017 17:00TJ Sokol Močarany0 : 0OŠK Zalužice
254448 | 03.06.2017 17:00
25444803.06.2017 17:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou0 : 0
254447 | 03.06.2017 17:10
25444703.06.2017 17:10TJ Pusté Čemerné2 : 7TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 17 | 10.06.2017 17:00:00
254453 | 10.06.2017 14:00
25445310.06.2017 14:00OŠK Zalužice4 : 4OŠK Horovce
254449 | 10.06.2017 17:00
25444910.06.2017 17:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou6 : 2TJ Družstevník Moravany
254450 | 10.06.2017 17:00
25445010.06.2017 17:000 : 0TJ Pusté Čemerné
254451 | 10.06.2017 17:00
25445110.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Malčice4 : 1OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
254452 | 10.06.2017 17:00
25445210.06.2017 17:00OŠK Lesné0 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 18 | 17.06.2017 17:30:00
254458 | 17.06.2017 14:30
25445817.06.2017 14:30TJ Pusté Čemerné4 : 9TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
254454 | 17.06.2017 17:30
25445417.06.2017 17:30TJ Družstevník Moravany8 : 1OŠK Zalužice
254455 | 17.06.2017 17:30
25445517.06.2017 17:30OŠK Horovce13 : 0OŠK Lesné
254456 | 17.06.2017 17:30
25445617.06.2017 17:30TJ Sokol Močarany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Malčice
254457 | 17.06.2017 17:30
25445717.06.2017 17:30OŠK Svornosť Bracovce0 : 0
Tabuľka V.liga Západ dorastencov U19 ObFZ Michalovce - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Moravany14120282:27369158.2
2TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou14111280:27348130
3OŠK Horovce14102266:42327110
4OŠK Svornosť Bracovce1470751:4521600
5OŠK Zalužice1451822:51165-50
6TJ Družstevník Malčice1441940:49134-88
7OŠK Lesné14401031:66123-90
8TJ Pusté Čemerné14011323:8812-200
9TJ Sokol Močarany (odstúpené)00000:00100