VII.liga Západ mužov ObFZ Michalovce


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 21.08.2016 16:00:00
253758 | 21.08.2016 13:00
253758 21.08.2016 13:00 OŠK Horovce 3 : 2 OŠK Lesné
253753 | 21.08.2016 16:00
253753 21.08.2016 16:00 FK Veľké Slemence 6 : 2 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253754 | 21.08.2016 16:00
253754 21.08.2016 16:00 TJ Pusté Čemerné 2 : 2 ŠK Strážske B
253755 | 21.08.2016 16:00
253755 21.08.2016 16:00 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 5 : 0 OcŠK Pozdišovce
253756 | 21.08.2016 16:00
253756 21.08.2016 16:00 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 1 : 3 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253757 | 21.08.2016 16:00
253757 21.08.2016 16:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2016 16:00:00
253764 | 28.08.2016 13:00
253764 28.08.2016 13:00 FK Veľké Slemence 4 : 2 TJ Pusté Čemerné
253760 | 28.08.2016 16:00
253760 28.08.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malčice 3 : 2 OŠK Horovce
253761 | 28.08.2016 16:00
253761 28.08.2016 16:00 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 1 : 4 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253762 | 28.08.2016 16:00
253762 28.08.2016 16:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 4 : 0 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253763 | 28.08.2016 16:00
253763 28.08.2016 16:00 ŠK Strážske B 4 : 0 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253759 | 29.08.2016 16:00
253759 29.08.2016 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 11 : 0 OŠK Lesné
Kolo 3 | 04.09.2016 15:30:00
253770 | 04.09.2016 12:30
253770 04.09.2016 12:30 OŠK Lesné 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Malčice
253765 | 04.09.2016 15:30
253765 04.09.2016 15:30 TJ Pusté Čemerné 3 : 2 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253766 | 04.09.2016 15:30
253766 04.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 3 : 1 FK Veľké Slemence
253767 | 04.09.2016 15:30
253767 04.09.2016 15:30 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 1 : 3 ŠK Strážske B
253768 | 04.09.2016 15:30
253768 04.09.2016 15:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 3 : 1 OcŠK Pozdišovce
253769 | 04.09.2016 15:30
253769 04.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Horovce 1 : 3 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
Kolo 4 | 11.09.2016 15:30:00
253776 | 11.09.2016 12:30
253776 11.09.2016 12:30 TJ Pusté Čemerné 1 : 2 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253771 | 11.09.2016 15:30
253771 11.09.2016 15:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 5 : 5 TJ Družstevník Malčice
253772 | 11.09.2016 15:30
253772 11.09.2016 15:30 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 6 : 0 OŠK Lesné
253773 | 11.09.2016 15:30
253773 11.09.2016 15:30 OcŠK Pozdišovce 1 : 2 OŠK Horovce
253774 | 11.09.2016 15:30
253774 11.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Strážske B 2 : 3 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253775 | 11.09.2016 15:30
253775 11.09.2016 15:30 FK Veľké Slemence 4 : 0 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
Kolo 5 | 18.09.2016 15:00:00
253782 | 18.09.2016 12:00
253782 18.09.2016 12:00 TJ Družstevník Malčice 2 : 5 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253777 | 18.09.2016 15:00
253777 18.09.2016 15:00 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 4 : 2 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253778 | 18.09.2016 15:00
253778 18.09.2016 15:00 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 1 : 2 TJ Pusté Čemerné
253779 | 18.09.2016 15:00
253779 18.09.2016 15:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 3 : 1 FK Veľké Slemence
253780 | 18.09.2016 15:00
253780 18.09.2016 15:00 OŠK Horovce 2 : 4 ŠK Strážske B
253781 | 18.09.2016 15:00
253781 18.09.2016 15:00 OŠK Lesné 2 : 4 OcŠK Pozdišovce
Kolo 6 | 25.09.2016 15:00:00
253788 | 25.09.2016 12:00
253788 25.09.2016 12:00 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 3 : 1 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253783 | 25.09.2016 15:00
253783 25.09.2016 15:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 3 : 3 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253785 | 25.09.2016 15:00
253785 25.09.2016 15:00 ŠK Strážske B 3 : 1 OŠK Lesné
253786 | 25.09.2016 15:00
253786 25.09.2016 15:00 FK Veľké Slemence 4 : 0 OŠK Horovce
253787 | 25.09.2016 15:00
253787 25.09.2016 15:00 TJ Pusté Čemerné 0 : 0 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253784 | 25.09.2016 15:03
253784 25.09.2016 15:03 OcŠK Pozdišovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 7 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
253789 | 02.10.2016 14:30
253789 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 3 : 2 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253790 | 02.10.2016 14:30
253790 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 4 : 1 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253791 | 02.10.2016 14:30
253791 02.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Horovce 2 : 1 TJ Pusté Čemerné
253792 | 02.10.2016 14:30
253792 02.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Lesné 1 : 2 FK Veľké Slemence
253793 | 02.10.2016 14:30
253793 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malčice 1 : 2 ŠK Strážske B
253794 | 02.10.2016 14:30
253794 02.10.2016 14:30 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 3 : 2 OcŠK Pozdišovce
Kolo 8 | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
253800 | 09.10.2016 11:30
253800 09.10.2016 11:30 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 2 : 1 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253795 | 09.10.2016 14:30
253795 09.10.2016 14:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 6 : 3 OcŠK Pozdišovce
253796 | 09.10.2016 14:30
253796 09.10.2016 14:30 ŠK Strážske B 0 : 3 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253798 | 09.10.2016 14:30
253798 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Pusté Čemerné 5 : 0 OŠK Lesné
253799 | 09.10.2016 14:30
253799 09.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 1 : 0 OŠK Horovce
253797 | 09.10.2016 14:50
253797 09.10.2016 14:50 FK Veľké Slemence 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 9 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
253806 | 16.10.2016 11:00
253806 16.10.2016 11:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 7 : 3 ŠK Strážske B
253801 | 16.10.2016 14:00
253801 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 5 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253802 | 16.10.2016 14:00
253802 16.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Horovce 1 : 1 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253803 | 16.10.2016 14:00
253803 16.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Lesné 1 : 2 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253804 | 16.10.2016 14:00
253804 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malčice 5 : 1 TJ Pusté Čemerné
253805 | 16.10.2016 14:00
253805 16.10.2016 14:00 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 3 : 1 FK Veľké Slemence
Kolo 10 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
253812 | 23.10.2016 11:00
253812 23.10.2016 11:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 4 : 2 OŠK Horovce
253807 | 23.10.2016 14:00
253807 23.10.2016 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 9 : 2 ŠK Strážske B
253808 | 23.10.2016 14:00
253808 23.10.2016 14:00 FK Veľké Slemence 5 : 0 OcŠK Pozdišovce
253809 | 23.10.2016 14:00
253809 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Pusté Čemerné 1 : 7 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253810 | 23.10.2016 14:00
253810 23.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 7 : 5 TJ Družstevník Malčice
253811 | 23.10.2016 14:00
253811 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 6 : 0 OŠK Lesné
Kolo 11 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
253818 | 30.10.2016 11:00
253818 30.10.2016 11:00 ŠK Strážske B 3 : 3 FK Veľké Slemence
253813 | 30.10.2016 14:00
253813 30.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Horovce 9 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253814 | 30.10.2016 14:00
253814 30.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Lesné 0 : 5 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253815 | 30.10.2016 14:00
253815 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malčice 2 : 2 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253816 | 30.10.2016 14:00
253816 30.10.2016 14:00 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 2 : 1 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253817 | 30.10.2016 14:00
253817 30.10.2016 14:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 1 : 3 TJ Pusté Čemerné
Kolo 12 | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
253824 | 09.04.2017 12:30
253824 09.04.2017 12:30 OŠK Lesné 4 : 2 OŠK Horovce
253819 | 09.04.2017 15:30
253819 09.04.2017 15:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 2 : 4 FK Veľké Slemence
253820 | 09.04.2017 15:30
253820 09.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Strážske B 0 : 1 TJ Pusté Čemerné
253821 | 09.04.2017 15:30
253821 09.04.2017 15:30 OcŠK Pozdišovce 2 : 0 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253822 | 09.04.2017 15:30
253822 09.04.2017 15:30 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 4 : 0 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253823 | 09.04.2017 15:30
253823 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malčice 1 : 6 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
Kolo 13 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
253825 | 16.04.2017 16:00
253825 16.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Lesné 4 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253826 | 16.04.2017 16:00
253826 16.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Horovce 10 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malčice
253827 | 16.04.2017 16:00
253827 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 1 : 0 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253828 | 16.04.2017 16:00
253828 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 2 : 0 OcŠK Pozdišovce
253829 | 16.04.2017 16:00
253829 16.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 4 : 1 ŠK Strážske B
253830 | 16.04.2017 16:00
253830 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Pusté Čemerné 0 : 5 FK Veľké Slemence
Kolo 14 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
253836 | 23.04.2017 13:00
253836 23.04.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Malčice 4 : 1 OŠK Lesné
253831 | 23.04.2017 16:00
253831 23.04.2017 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 4 : 2 TJ Pusté Čemerné
253832 | 23.04.2017 16:00
253832 23.04.2017 16:00 FK Veľké Slemence 3 : 1 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253833 | 23.04.2017 16:00
253833 23.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Strážske B 3 : 1 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253834 | 23.04.2017 16:00
253834 23.04.2017 16:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 0 : 3 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253835 | 23.04.2017 16:00
253835 23.04.2017 16:00 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 4 : 1 OŠK Horovce
Kolo 15 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
253842 | 30.04.2017 13:00
253842 30.04.2017 13:00 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 6 : 1 TJ Pusté Čemerné
253837 | 30.04.2017 16:00
253837 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malčice 2 : 2 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253838 | 30.04.2017 16:00
253838 30.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Lesné 2 : 4 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253839 | 30.04.2017 16:00
253839 30.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Horovce 1 : 2 OcŠK Pozdišovce
253840 | 30.04.2017 16:00
253840 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 9 : 3 ŠK Strážske B
253841 | 30.04.2017 16:00
253841 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 1 : 2 FK Veľké Slemence
Kolo 16 | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
253848 | 07.05.2017 13:30
253848 07.05.2017 13:30 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malčice
253843 | 07.05.2017 16:30
253843 07.05.2017 16:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 0 : 0 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253844 | 07.05.2017 16:30
253844 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Pusté Čemerné 2 : 3 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253845 | 07.05.2017 16:30
253845 07.05.2017 16:30 FK Veľké Slemence 0 : 3 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253846 | 07.05.2017 16:30
253846 07.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Strážske B 4 : 0 OŠK Horovce
253847 | 07.05.2017 16:53
253847 07.05.2017 16:53 OcŠK Pozdišovce 7 : 1 OŠK Lesné
Kolo 17 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
253854 | 14.05.2017 13:30
253854 14.05.2017 13:30 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 1 : 4 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253849 | 14.05.2017 16:30
253849 14.05.2017 16:30 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 2 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253850 | 14.05.2017 16:30
253850 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malčice 5 : 3 OcŠK Pozdišovce
253851 | 14.05.2017 16:30
253851 14.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Lesné 2 : 1 ŠK Strážske B
253852 | 14.05.2017 16:30
253852 14.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Horovce 1 : 5 FK Veľké Slemence
253853 | 14.05.2017 16:30
253853 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 : 0 TJ Pusté Čemerné
Kolo 18 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
253860 | 21.05.2017 14:00
253860 21.05.2017 14:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 1 : 5 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253855 | 21.05.2017 17:00
253855 21.05.2017 17:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 3 : 2 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253856 | 21.05.2017 17:00
253856 21.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 0 : 1 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253857 | 21.05.2017 17:00
253857 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Pusté Čemerné 6 : 0 OŠK Horovce
253858 | 21.05.2017 17:00
253858 21.05.2017 17:00 FK Veľké Slemence 5 : 3 OŠK Lesné
253859 | 21.05.2017 17:00
253859 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Strážske B 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 19 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
253866 | 28.05.2017 14:00
253866 28.05.2017 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 4 : 1 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253861 | 28.05.2017 17:00
253861 28.05.2017 17:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 5 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253862 | 28.05.2017 17:00
253862 28.05.2017 17:00 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 5 : 0 ŠK Strážske B
253863 | 28.05.2017 17:00
253863 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malčice 7 : 4 FK Veľké Slemence
253864 | 28.05.2017 17:00
253864 28.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Lesné 5 : 4 TJ Pusté Čemerné
253865 | 28.05.2017 17:00
253865 28.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Horovce 6 : 1 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
Kolo 20 | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
253869 | 03.06.2017 17:00
253869 03.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 2 : 1 OŠK Lesné
253872 | 04.06.2017 14:00
253872 04.06.2017 14:00 ŠK Strážske B 1 : 6 OcŠK Pozdišovce
253867 | 04.06.2017 17:00
253867 04.06.2017 17:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 2 : 9 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253868 | 04.06.2017 17:00
253868 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 1 : 2 OŠK Horovce
253870 | 04.06.2017 17:00
253870 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Pusté Čemerné 6 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malčice
253871 | 04.06.2017 17:00
253871 04.06.2017 17:00 FK Veľké Slemence 3 : 3 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
Kolo 21 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
253878 | 11.06.2017 14:00
253878 11.06.2017 14:00 OŠK Horovce 2 : 9 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253873 | 11.06.2017 17:00
253873 11.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Strážske B 2 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
253874 | 11.06.2017 17:00
253874 11.06.2017 17:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 8 : 0 FK Veľké Slemence
253875 | 11.06.2017 17:00
253875 11.06.2017 17:00 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 3 : 3 TJ Pusté Čemerné
253876 | 11.06.2017 17:00
253876 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malčice 5 : 1 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253877 | 11.06.2017 17:00
253877 11.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Lesné 7 : 0 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
Kolo 22 | 18.06.2017 17:30:00
253881 | 17.06.2017 17:00
253881 17.06.2017 17:00 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 10 : 5 TJ Družstevník Malčice
253880 | 17.06.2017 17:30
253880 17.06.2017 17:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 3 : 0 OŠK Lesné
253884 | 18.06.2017 14:30
253884 18.06.2017 14:30 FK Veľké Slemence 8 : 4 ŠK Strážske B
253879 | 18.06.2017 17:30
253879 18.06.2017 17:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 3 : 1 OŠK Horovce
253882 | 18.06.2017 17:30
253882 18.06.2017 17:30 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 2 : 3 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253883 | 18.06.2017 17:30
253883 18.06.2017 17:30 TJ Pusté Čemerné 4 : 3 OcŠK Pozdišovce
Tabuľka VII.liga Západ mužov ObFZ Michalovce - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 22 20 1 1 85:21 61 12 28 88.1
2 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 22 17 3 2 78:30 54 11 21 79.3
3 FK Veľké Slemence 22 14 2 6 77:51 44 10 11 66.1
4 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 22 12 1 9 50:45 37 9 4 81.53
5 OcŠK Pozdišovce 22 10 0 12 63:56 30 8 -3 95.89
6 ŠK Strážske B 22 9 2 11 49:70 29 7 -4 77.58
7 TJ Pusté Čemerné 22 8 3 11 50:60 27 6 -6 96.4
8 TJ Družstevník Malčice 22 7 3 12 67:90 24 5 -9 82.15
9 OŠK Horovce 22 7 1 14 50:67 22 4 -11 73.95
10 MFK Veľké Kapušany 22 6 4 12 63:76 22 3 -11 65.5
11 TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 22 6 2 14 40:61 20 2 -13 53.6
12 OŠK Lesné 22 5 0 17 39:84 12-3 1 -18 53.63