Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 21.08.2016 16:00:00
253758 | 21.08.2016 13:00
25375821.08.2016 13:00OŠK Horovce3 : 2OŠK Lesné
253753 | 21.08.2016 16:00
25375321.08.2016 16:00FK Veľké Slemence6 : 2MFK Veľké Kapušany
253754 | 21.08.2016 16:00
25375421.08.2016 16:00TJ Pusté Čemerné2 : 2ŠK Strážske B
253755 | 21.08.2016 16:00
25375521.08.2016 16:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce5 : 0OcŠK Pozdišovce
253756 | 21.08.2016 16:00
25375621.08.2016 16:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou1 : 3OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253757 | 21.08.2016 16:00
25375721.08.2016 16:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 2TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2016 16:00:00
253764 | 28.08.2016 13:00
25376428.08.2016 13:00FK Veľké Slemence4 : 2TJ Pusté Čemerné
253760 | 28.08.2016 16:00
25376028.08.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Malčice3 : 2OŠK Horovce
253761 | 28.08.2016 16:00
25376128.08.2016 16:00OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou1 : 4TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253762 | 28.08.2016 16:00
25376228.08.2016 16:00OcŠK Pozdišovce4 : 0TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253763 | 28.08.2016 16:00
25376328.08.2016 16:00ŠK Strážske B4 : 0OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253759 | 29.08.2016 16:00
25375929.08.2016 16:00MFK Veľké Kapušany11 : 0OŠK Lesné
Kolo 3 | 04.09.2016 15:30:00
253770 | 04.09.2016 12:30
25377004.09.2016 12:30OŠK Lesné2 : 4TJ Družstevník Malčice
253765 | 04.09.2016 15:30
25376504.09.2016 15:30TJ Pusté Čemerné3 : 2MFK Veľké Kapušany
253766 | 04.09.2016 15:30
25376604.09.2016 15:30OŠK Svornosť Bracovce3 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
253767 | 04.09.2016 15:30
25376704.09.2016 15:30TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou1 : 3ŠK Strážske B
253768 | 04.09.2016 15:30
25376804.09.2016 15:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 1OcŠK Pozdišovce
253769 | 04.09.2016 15:30
25376904.09.2016 15:30OŠK Horovce1 : 3OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
Kolo 4 | 11.09.2016 15:30:00
253776 | 11.09.2016 12:30
25377611.09.2016 12:30TJ Pusté Čemerné1 : 2OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253771 | 11.09.2016 15:30
25377111.09.2016 15:30MFK Veľké Kapušany5 : 5TJ Družstevník Malčice
253772 | 11.09.2016 15:30
25377211.09.2016 15:30OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou6 : 0OŠK Lesné
253773 | 11.09.2016 15:30
25377311.09.2016 15:30OcŠK Pozdišovce1 : 2OŠK Horovce
253774 | 11.09.2016 15:30
25377411.09.2016 15:30ŠK Strážske B2 : 3TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253775 | 11.09.2016 15:30
25377511.09.2016 15:30FK Veľké Slemence4 : 0TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
Kolo 5 | 18.09.2016 15:00:00
253782 | 18.09.2016 12:00
25378218.09.2016 12:00TJ Družstevník Malčice2 : 5OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253777 | 18.09.2016 15:00
25377718.09.2016 15:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce4 : 2MFK Veľké Kapušany
253778 | 18.09.2016 15:00
25377818.09.2016 15:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou1 : 2TJ Pusté Čemerné
253779 | 18.09.2016 15:00
25377918.09.2016 15:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
253780 | 18.09.2016 15:00
25378018.09.2016 15:00OŠK Horovce2 : 4ŠK Strážske B
253781 | 18.09.2016 15:00
25378118.09.2016 15:00OŠK Lesné2 : 4OcŠK Pozdišovce
Kolo 6 | 25.09.2016 15:00:00
253788 | 25.09.2016 12:00
25378825.09.2016 12:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce3 : 1TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253783 | 25.09.2016 15:00
25378325.09.2016 15:00MFK Veľké Kapušany3 : 3OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253785 | 25.09.2016 15:00
25378525.09.2016 15:00ŠK Strážske B3 : 1OŠK Lesné
253786 | 25.09.2016 15:00
25378625.09.2016 15:00FK Veľké Slemence4 : 0OŠK Horovce
253787 | 25.09.2016 15:00
25378725.09.2016 15:00TJ Pusté Čemerné0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253784 | 25.09.2016 15:03
25378425.09.2016 15:03OcŠK Pozdišovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 7 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
253789 | 02.10.2016 14:30
25378902.10.2016 14:30TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou3 : 2MFK Veľké Kapušany
253790 | 02.10.2016 14:30
25379002.10.2016 14:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište4 : 1OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253791 | 02.10.2016 14:30
25379102.10.2016 14:30OŠK Horovce2 : 1TJ Pusté Čemerné
253792 | 02.10.2016 14:30
25379202.10.2016 14:30OŠK Lesné1 : 2FK Veľké Slemence
253793 | 02.10.2016 14:30
25379302.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Malčice1 : 2ŠK Strážske B
253794 | 02.10.2016 14:30
25379402.10.2016 14:30OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou3 : 2OcŠK Pozdišovce
Kolo 8 | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
253800 | 09.10.2016 11:30
25380009.10.2016 11:30TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou2 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253795 | 09.10.2016 14:30
25379509.10.2016 14:30MFK Veľké Kapušany6 : 3OcŠK Pozdišovce
253796 | 09.10.2016 14:30
25379609.10.2016 14:30ŠK Strážske B0 : 3OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253798 | 09.10.2016 14:30
25379809.10.2016 14:30TJ Pusté Čemerné5 : 0OŠK Lesné
253799 | 09.10.2016 14:30
25379909.10.2016 14:30OŠK Svornosť Bracovce1 : 0OŠK Horovce
253797 | 09.10.2016 14:50
25379709.10.2016 14:50FK Veľké Slemence7 : 1TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 9 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
253806 | 16.10.2016 11:00
25380616.10.2016 11:00OcŠK Pozdišovce7 : 3ŠK Strážske B
253801 | 16.10.2016 14:00
25380116.10.2016 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište5 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany
253802 | 16.10.2016 14:00
25380216.10.2016 14:00OŠK Horovce1 : 1TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253803 | 16.10.2016 14:00
25380316.10.2016 14:00OŠK Lesné1 : 2OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253804 | 16.10.2016 14:00
25380416.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Malčice5 : 1TJ Pusté Čemerné
253805 | 16.10.2016 14:00
25380516.10.2016 14:00OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou3 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
Kolo 10 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
253812 | 23.10.2016 11:00
25381223.10.2016 11:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište4 : 2OŠK Horovce
253807 | 23.10.2016 14:00
25380723.10.2016 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany9 : 2ŠK Strážske B
253808 | 23.10.2016 14:00
25380823.10.2016 14:00FK Veľké Slemence5 : 0OcŠK Pozdišovce
253809 | 23.10.2016 14:00
25380923.10.2016 14:00TJ Pusté Čemerné1 : 7OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253810 | 23.10.2016 14:00
25381023.10.2016 14:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce7 : 5TJ Družstevník Malčice
253811 | 23.10.2016 14:00
25381123.10.2016 14:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou6 : 0OŠK Lesné
Kolo 11 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
253818 | 30.10.2016 11:00
25381830.10.2016 11:00ŠK Strážske B3 : 3FK Veľké Slemence
253813 | 30.10.2016 14:00
25381330.10.2016 14:00OŠK Horovce9 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
253814 | 30.10.2016 14:00
25381430.10.2016 14:00OŠK Lesné0 : 5TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253815 | 30.10.2016 14:00
25381530.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Malčice2 : 2TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253816 | 30.10.2016 14:00
25381630.10.2016 14:00OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou2 : 1OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253817 | 30.10.2016 14:00
25381730.10.2016 14:00OcŠK Pozdišovce1 : 3TJ Pusté Čemerné
Kolo 12 | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
253824 | 09.04.2017 12:30
25382409.04.2017 12:30OŠK Lesné4 : 2OŠK Horovce
253819 | 09.04.2017 15:30
25381909.04.2017 15:30MFK Veľké Kapušany2 : 4FK Veľké Slemence
253820 | 09.04.2017 15:30
25382009.04.2017 15:30ŠK Strážske B0 : 1TJ Pusté Čemerné
253821 | 09.04.2017 15:30
25382109.04.2017 15:30OcŠK Pozdišovce2 : 0OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253822 | 09.04.2017 15:30
25382209.04.2017 15:30OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou4 : 0TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253823 | 09.04.2017 15:30
25382309.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Malčice1 : 6TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
Kolo 13 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
253825 | 16.04.2017 16:00
25382516.04.2017 16:00OŠK Lesné4 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
253826 | 16.04.2017 16:00
25382616.04.2017 16:00OŠK Horovce10 : 3TJ Družstevník Malčice
253827 | 16.04.2017 16:00
25382716.04.2017 16:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1 : 0OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253828 | 16.04.2017 16:00
25382816.04.2017 16:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou2 : 0OcŠK Pozdišovce
253829 | 16.04.2017 16:00
25382916.04.2017 16:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce4 : 1ŠK Strážske B
253830 | 16.04.2017 16:00
25383016.04.2017 16:00TJ Pusté Čemerné0 : 5FK Veľké Slemence
Kolo 14 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
253836 | 23.04.2017 13:00
25383623.04.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Malčice4 : 1OŠK Lesné
253831 | 23.04.2017 16:00
25383123.04.2017 16:00MFK Veľké Kapušany4 : 2TJ Pusté Čemerné
253832 | 23.04.2017 16:00
25383223.04.2017 16:00FK Veľké Slemence3 : 1OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253833 | 23.04.2017 16:00
25383323.04.2017 16:00ŠK Strážske B3 : 1TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253834 | 23.04.2017 16:00
25383423.04.2017 16:00OcŠK Pozdišovce0 : 3TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253835 | 23.04.2017 16:00
25383523.04.2017 16:00OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou4 : 1OŠK Horovce
Kolo 15 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
253842 | 30.04.2017 13:00
25384230.04.2017 13:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce6 : 1TJ Pusté Čemerné
253837 | 30.04.2017 16:00
25383730.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Malčice2 : 2MFK Veľké Kapušany
253838 | 30.04.2017 16:00
25383830.04.2017 16:00OŠK Lesné2 : 4OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253839 | 30.04.2017 16:00
25383930.04.2017 16:00OŠK Horovce1 : 2OcŠK Pozdišovce
253840 | 30.04.2017 16:00
25384030.04.2017 16:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište9 : 3ŠK Strážske B
253841 | 30.04.2017 16:00
25384130.04.2017 16:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou1 : 2FK Veľké Slemence
Kolo 16 | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
253848 | 07.05.2017 13:30
25384807.05.2017 13:30OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou6 : 0TJ Družstevník Malčice
253843 | 07.05.2017 16:30
25384307.05.2017 16:30MFK Veľké Kapušany0 : 0OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253844 | 07.05.2017 16:30
25384407.05.2017 16:30TJ Pusté Čemerné2 : 3TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253845 | 07.05.2017 16:30
25384507.05.2017 16:30FK Veľké Slemence0 : 3TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253846 | 07.05.2017 16:30
25384607.05.2017 16:30ŠK Strážske B4 : 0OŠK Horovce
253847 | 07.05.2017 16:53
25384707.05.2017 16:53OcŠK Pozdišovce7 : 1OŠK Lesné
Kolo 17 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
253854 | 14.05.2017 13:30
25385414.05.2017 13:30TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou1 : 4OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253849 | 14.05.2017 16:30
25384914.05.2017 16:30OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou2 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
253850 | 14.05.2017 16:30
25385014.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Malčice5 : 3OcŠK Pozdišovce
253851 | 14.05.2017 16:30
25385114.05.2017 16:30OŠK Lesné2 : 1ŠK Strážske B
253852 | 14.05.2017 16:30
25385214.05.2017 16:30OŠK Horovce1 : 5FK Veľké Slemence
253853 | 14.05.2017 16:30
25385314.05.2017 16:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 0TJ Pusté Čemerné
Kolo 18 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
253860 | 21.05.2017 14:00
25386021.05.2017 14:00OcŠK Pozdišovce1 : 5OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253855 | 21.05.2017 17:00
25385521.05.2017 17:00MFK Veľké Kapušany3 : 2TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253856 | 21.05.2017 17:00
25385621.05.2017 17:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce0 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253857 | 21.05.2017 17:00
25385721.05.2017 17:00TJ Pusté Čemerné6 : 0OŠK Horovce
253858 | 21.05.2017 17:00
25385821.05.2017 17:00FK Veľké Slemence5 : 3OŠK Lesné
253859 | 21.05.2017 17:00
25385921.05.2017 17:00ŠK Strážske B2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malčice
Kolo 19 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
253866 | 28.05.2017 14:00
25386628.05.2017 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište4 : 1TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
253861 | 28.05.2017 17:00
25386128.05.2017 17:00OcŠK Pozdišovce5 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
253862 | 28.05.2017 17:00
25386228.05.2017 17:00OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou5 : 0ŠK Strážske B
253863 | 28.05.2017 17:00
25386328.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Malčice7 : 4FK Veľké Slemence
253864 | 28.05.2017 17:00
25386428.05.2017 17:00OŠK Lesné5 : 4TJ Pusté Čemerné
253865 | 28.05.2017 17:00
25386528.05.2017 17:00OŠK Horovce6 : 1OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
Kolo 20 | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
253869 | 03.06.2017 17:00
25386903.06.2017 17:00OŠK Svornosť Bracovce2 : 1OŠK Lesné
253872 | 04.06.2017 14:00
25387204.06.2017 14:00ŠK Strážske B1 : 6OcŠK Pozdišovce
253867 | 04.06.2017 17:00
25386704.06.2017 17:00MFK Veľké Kapušany2 : 9TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253868 | 04.06.2017 17:00
25386804.06.2017 17:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou1 : 2OŠK Horovce
253870 | 04.06.2017 17:00
25387004.06.2017 17:00TJ Pusté Čemerné6 : 3TJ Družstevník Malčice
253871 | 04.06.2017 17:00
25387104.06.2017 17:00FK Veľké Slemence3 : 3OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
Kolo 21 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
253878 | 11.06.2017 14:00
25387811.06.2017 14:00OŠK Horovce2 : 9TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
253873 | 11.06.2017 17:00
25387311.06.2017 17:00ŠK Strážske B2 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
253874 | 11.06.2017 17:00
25387411.06.2017 17:00OcŠK Pozdišovce8 : 0FK Veľké Slemence
253875 | 11.06.2017 17:00
25387511.06.2017 17:00OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou3 : 3TJ Pusté Čemerné
253876 | 11.06.2017 17:00
25387611.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Malčice5 : 1OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
253877 | 11.06.2017 17:00
25387711.06.2017 17:00OŠK Lesné7 : 0TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou
Kolo 22 | 18.06.2017 17:30:00
253881 | 17.06.2017 17:00
25388117.06.2017 17:00TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou10 : 5TJ Družstevník Malčice
253880 | 17.06.2017 17:30
25388017.06.2017 17:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 0OŠK Lesné
253884 | 18.06.2017 14:30
25388418.06.2017 14:30FK Veľké Slemence8 : 4ŠK Strážske B
253879 | 18.06.2017 17:30
25387918.06.2017 17:30MFK Veľké Kapušany3 : 1OŠK Horovce
253882 | 18.06.2017 17:30
25388218.06.2017 17:30OŠK Svornosť Bracovce2 : 3OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
253883 | 18.06.2017 17:30
25388318.06.2017 17:30TJ Pusté Čemerné4 : 3OcŠK Pozdišovce
Tabuľka VII.liga Západ mužov ObFZ Michalovce - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište22201185:2161122888.1
2OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou22173278:3054112179.3
3FK Veľké Slemence22142677:5144101166.1
4OŠK Svornosť Bracovce22121950:45379481.53
5OcŠK Pozdišovce221001263:56308-395.89
6ŠK Strážske B22921149:70297-477.58
7TJ Pusté Čemerné22831150:60276-696.4
8TJ Družstevník Malčice22731267:90245-982.15
9OŠK Horovce22711450:67224-1173.95
10MFK Veľké Kapušany22641263:76223-1165.5
11TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou22621440:61202-1353.6
12OŠK Lesné22501739:8412-31-1853.63